Haltestelle Lissen in Osterfeld
Kirchberg 12,
6721Osterfeld
The next departure is direction Osterfeld.
Route:
-
Lissen, Osterfeld
-
Markt, Osterfeld 17:12:00
Route:
-
Lissen, Osterfeld
-
Pauscha (Löbitz), Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 08:50:00
-
Löbitz, Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 08:53:00
-
Großgestewitz (Löbitz), Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt 08:56:00
-
Beuditz, Naumburg (Saale) 08:58:00
-
Meyhen, Naumburg (Saale) 09:01:00
-
Wettaburg, Naumburg (Saale) 09:05:00
-
Wetterscheidt, Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 09:08:00
-
Punkewitz, Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 09:10:00
-
Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) (Bus) 09:12:00
-
Kleinwethau Am Zeitzer Wege, Wethau 09:14:00
-
Wethau Mitte 09:15:00
-
Weichau, Naumburg (Saale) 09:18:00
-
Weißenfelser Str./Friedhof, Naumburg (Saale) 09:20:00
-
Weißenfelser Str./Kaserne, Naumburg (Saale) 09:21:00
-
Curt-Becker-Platz (Bus), Naumburg (Saale) 09:23:00
-
City-Busstop Hallesche Str., Naumburg (Saale) 09:25:00
Route:
-
Lissen, Osterfeld
-
Markt, Osterfeld 12:12:00
Route:
-
Lissen, Osterfeld
-
Pauscha (Löbitz), Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 13:50:00
-
Löbitz, Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 13:53:00
-
Großgestewitz (Löbitz), Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt 13:56:00
-
Beuditz, Naumburg (Saale) 13:58:00
-
Meyhen, Naumburg (Saale) 14:01:00
-
Wettaburg, Naumburg (Saale) 14:05:00
-
Wetterscheidt, Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 14:08:00
-
Punkewitz, Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) 14:10:00
-
Mertendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt) (Bus) 14:12:00
-
Kleinwethau Am Zeitzer Wege, Wethau 14:14:00
-
Wethau Mitte 14:15:00
-
Weichau, Naumburg (Saale) 14:18:00
-
Weißenfelser Str./Friedhof, Naumburg (Saale) 14:20:00
-
Weißenfelser Str./Kaserne, Naumburg (Saale) 14:21:00
-
Curt-Becker-Platz (Bus), Naumburg (Saale) 14:23:00
-
City-Busstop Hallesche Str., Naumburg (Saale) 14:25:00