Haltestelle Salmbach Nord in Engelsbrand
L562 ,
75331Engelsbrand
The next departure is direction Bieselsberg Mühl/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbürg (.
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Salmbach Rathaus, Engelsbrand 01:38:00
-
Salmbach Friedhof, Engelsbrand 01:39:00
-
Langenbrand Brückenäcker, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (W 01:41:00
-
Langenbrand Salmbacher Straße, Schömberg b Neuenbü 01:42:00
-
Langenbrand Schömberger Str., Schömberg b Neuenbür 01:43:00
-
Rosenstraße, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 01:45:00
-
Rathaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 01:47:00
-
Kurhaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 01:48:00
-
Aussichtsturm, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 01:49:00
-
Oberlengenhardt Rathaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Wü 01:50:00
-
Oberlengenhardt Unterdorf, Schömberg b Neuenbürg ( 01:51:00
-
Schwarzenberg Österle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Würt 01:54:00
-
Schwarzenberg Rößle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 01:55:00
-
Bieselsberg Friedhof, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ 01:58:00
-
Bieselsberg Löwen, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 01:59:00
-
Bieselsberg Frieden/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbür 02:00:00
-
Bieselsberg Mühl/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbürg ( 02:01:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 02:26:00
-
Wolfackerstraße, Engelsbrand 02:27:00
-
Rathaus, Engelsbrand 02:28:00
-
Salmbacher Weg, Engelsbrand 02:29:00
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 02:29:00
-
Grunbach Gartencenter, Engelsbrand 02:31:00
-
Grunbach Turnstraße, Engelsbrand 02:32:00
-
Grunbach Jahnstraße, Engelsbrand 02:33:00
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 02:37:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 02:37:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 02:38:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 02:39:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 02:40:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 02:41:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 02:43:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 02:45:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 02:46:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 02:48:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 02:49:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 02:50:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 02:52:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 02:54:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 02:56:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Salmbach Rathaus, Engelsbrand 03:45:00
-
Salmbach Friedhof, Engelsbrand 03:46:00
-
Langenbrand Brückenäcker, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (W 03:48:00
-
Langenbrand Salmbacher Straße, Schömberg b Neuenbü 03:49:00
-
Langenbrand Schömberger Str., Schömberg b Neuenbür 03:50:00
-
Rosenstraße, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 03:52:00
-
Rathaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 03:54:00
-
Kurhaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 03:55:00
-
Aussichtsturm, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 03:56:00
-
Oberlengenhardt Rathaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Wü 03:57:00
-
Oberlengenhardt Unterdorf, Schömberg b Neuenbürg ( 03:58:00
-
Schwarzenberg Österle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Würt 04:01:00
-
Schwarzenberg Rößle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 04:02:00
-
Bieselsberg Friedhof, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ 04:05:00
-
Bieselsberg Löwen, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 04:06:00
-
Bieselsberg Frieden/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbür 04:07:00
-
Bieselsberg Mühl/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbürg ( 04:08:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 04:46:00
-
Wolfackerstraße, Engelsbrand 04:47:00
-
Rathaus, Engelsbrand 04:48:00
-
Salmbacher Weg, Engelsbrand 04:49:00
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 04:49:00
-
Grunbach Gartencenter, Engelsbrand 04:51:00
-
Grunbach Turnstraße, Engelsbrand 04:52:00
-
Grunbach Jahnstraße, Engelsbrand 04:53:00
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 04:57:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 04:57:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 04:58:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 04:59:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 05:00:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 05:01:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 05:03:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 05:05:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 05:06:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 05:08:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 05:09:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 05:10:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 05:12:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:14:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 05:16:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Salmbach Rathaus, Engelsbrand 05:45:00
-
Salmbach Friedhof, Engelsbrand 05:46:00
-
Langenbrand Brückenäcker, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (W 05:48:00
-
Langenbrand Salmbacher Straße, Schömberg b Neuenbü 05:49:00
-
Langenbrand Schömberger Str., Schömberg b Neuenbür 05:50:00
-
Rosenstraße, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:52:00
-
Rathaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:54:00
-
Liebenzeller Straße, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:56:00
-
Dr. Schröder Weg, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:57:00
-
Schwarzenberg Österle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Würt 05:59:00
-
Schwarzenberg Rößle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 06:00:00
-
Bieselsberg Friedhof, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ 06:04:00
-
Bieselsberg Löwen, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 06:05:00
-
Bieselsberg Frieden/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbür 06:06:00
-
Bieselsberg Mühl/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbürg ( 06:07:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 06:36:00
-
Wolfackerstraße, Engelsbrand 06:37:00
-
Rathaus, Engelsbrand 06:38:00
-
Salmbacher Weg, Engelsbrand 06:39:00
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 06:39:00
-
Grunbach Gartencenter, Engelsbrand 06:41:00
-
Grunbach Turnstraße, Engelsbrand 06:42:00
-
Grunbach Jahnstraße, Engelsbrand 06:43:00
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 06:47:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 06:47:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 06:48:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 06:49:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 06:50:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 06:51:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 06:53:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 06:55:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 06:56:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 06:58:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 06:59:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 07:00:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 07:02:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 07:04:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 07:06:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found