Haltestelle Salmbach Nord in Engelsbrand
L562 ,
75331Engelsbrand
The next departure is direction ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim.
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 04:36:00
-
Wolfackerstraße, Engelsbrand 04:37:00
-
Rathaus, Engelsbrand 04:38:00
-
Salmbacher Weg, Engelsbrand 04:39:00
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 04:39:00
-
Grunbach Gartencenter, Engelsbrand 04:41:00
-
Grunbach Turnstraße, Engelsbrand 04:42:00
-
Grunbach Jahnstraße, Engelsbrand 04:43:00
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 04:47:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 04:47:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 04:48:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 04:49:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 04:50:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 04:51:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 04:53:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 04:55:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 04:56:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 04:58:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 04:59:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 05:00:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 05:02:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:04:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 05:06:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 05:16:00
-
Wolfackerstraße, Engelsbrand 05:17:00
-
Rathaus, Engelsbrand 05:18:00
-
Salmbacher Weg, Engelsbrand 05:19:00
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 05:19:00
-
Grunbach Gartencenter, Engelsbrand 05:21:00
-
Grunbach Turnstraße, Engelsbrand 05:22:00
-
Grunbach Jahnstraße, Engelsbrand 05:23:00
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 05:27:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 05:27:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 05:28:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 05:29:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 05:30:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 05:31:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 05:33:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 05:35:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 05:36:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 05:38:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 05:39:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 05:40:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 05:42:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:44:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 05:46:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 05:42:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 05:42:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 05:43:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 05:44:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 05:45:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 05:46:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 05:48:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 05:50:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 05:51:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 05:53:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 05:54:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 05:55:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 05:57:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:59:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 06:01:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Salmbach Rathaus, Engelsbrand 05:45:00
-
Salmbach Friedhof, Engelsbrand 05:46:00
-
Langenbrand Brückenäcker, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (W 05:48:00
-
Langenbrand Salmbacher Straße, Schömberg b Neuenbü 05:49:00
-
Langenbrand Schömberger Str., Schömberg b Neuenbür 05:50:00
-
Rosenstraße, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:52:00
-
Rathaus, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:54:00
-
Liebenzeller Straße, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:56:00
-
Dr. Schröder Weg, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 05:57:00
-
Schwarzenberg Österle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Würt 05:59:00
-
Schwarzenberg Rößle, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 06:00:00
-
Bieselsberg Friedhof, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ 06:04:00
-
Bieselsberg Löwen, Schömberg b Neuenbürg (Württ) 06:05:00
-
Bieselsberg Frieden/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbür 06:06:00
-
Bieselsberg Mühl/Turnstr., Schömberg b Neuenbürg ( 06:07:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 06:12:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 06:12:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 06:13:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 06:14:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 06:15:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 06:16:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 06:18:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 06:20:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 06:21:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 06:23:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 06:24:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 06:25:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 06:27:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 06:29:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 06:31:00
Route:
-
Salmbach Nord, Engelsbrand
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 06:16:00
-
Wolfackerstraße, Engelsbrand 06:17:00
-
Rathaus, Engelsbrand 06:18:00
-
Salmbacher Weg, Engelsbrand 06:19:00
-
Betriebshof Eberh., Engelsbrand 06:19:00
-
Grunbach Gartencenter, Engelsbrand 06:21:00
-
Grunbach Turnstraße, Engelsbrand 06:22:00
-
Grunbach Jahnstraße, Engelsbrand 06:23:00
-
Büchenbronn Herrmannsee, Pforzheim 06:27:00
-
Büchenbronn Hummelacker, Pforzheim 06:27:00
-
Büchenbronn Bären, Pforzheim 06:28:00
-
Büchenbronn Waagstraße, Pforzheim 06:29:00
-
Büchenbronn Im Jockenlehen, Pforzheim 06:30:00
-
Büchenbronn Tankstelle, Pforzheim 06:31:00
-
Sonnenberg, Pforzheim 06:33:00
-
Brötzinger Brücke, Pforzheim 06:35:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Str., Pforzheim 06:36:00
-
Benckiserstraße, Pforzheim 06:38:00
-
Turnplatz, Pforzheim 06:39:00
-
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim 06:40:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 06:42:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 06:44:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 06:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
75
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found