Haltestelle Haun in Rattenkirchen
,
84431Rattenkirchen
The next departure is direction Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn.
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 10:52:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 10:53:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 10:54:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 10:56:00
-
Niederheldenstein, Heldenstein 10:57:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 10:59:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 11:02:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 11:04:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 11:06:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 11:08:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:11:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:14:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:18:00
-
Landratsamt, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:24:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 11:27:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 12:03:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 12:07:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 12:08:00
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 12:11:00
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 12:14:00
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 12:16:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 12:17:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 12:18:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 12:52:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 12:53:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 12:54:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 12:56:00
-
Niederheldenstein, Heldenstein 12:57:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 12:59:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 13:02:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 13:04:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:06:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:08:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:11:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:14:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:18:00
-
Landratsamt, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:24:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 13:27:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 14:03:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 14:07:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 14:08:00
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 14:11:00
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 14:14:00
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 14:16:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 14:17:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 14:18:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 14:52:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 14:53:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 14:54:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 14:56:00
-
Niederheldenstein, Heldenstein 14:57:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 14:59:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 15:02:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 15:04:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 15:06:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 15:08:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:11:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:14:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:18:00
-
Landratsamt, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:24:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 15:27:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 16:03:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 16:07:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 16:08:00
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 16:11:00
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 16:14:00
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 16:16:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 16:17:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 16:18:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found