Haltestelle Haun in Rattenkirchen
,
84431Rattenkirchen
The next departure is direction Franz-Liszt-Straße, Waldkraiburg.
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 06:59:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 07:00:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 07:02:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 07:04:00
-
Haigerloh, Heldenstein 07:07:00
-
Franz-Liszt-Straße, Waldkraiburg 07:17:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 07:03:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 07:04:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 07:06:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 07:08:00
-
Haigerloh, Heldenstein 07:11:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 07:17:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 07:22:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 07:24:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 07:26:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 07:29:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:32:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:34:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:39:00
-
Schulzentrum, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:43:00
-
Innstraße/Berufsschule, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:50:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:55:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 07:39:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 07:43:00
-
Reichertsheim Ort 07:45:00
-
Thambach Ort, Reichertsheim 07:48:00
-
Ramsau Ort, Reichertsheim 07:51:00
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 07:53:00
-
Realschule, Haag i. OB 07:58:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 08:04:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 09:03:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 09:06:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 09:07:00
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 09:10:00
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 09:12:00
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 09:14:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 09:18:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 09:20:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 09:52:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 09:53:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 09:54:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 09:56:00
-
Niederheldenstein, Heldenstein 09:57:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 09:59:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 10:02:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 10:04:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 10:06:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 10:08:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:11:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:14:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:18:00
-
Landratsamt, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:24:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 10:27:00
Route:
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 11:03:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 11:06:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 11:07:00
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 11:10:00
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 11:12:00
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 11:14:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 11:18:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 11:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found