Haltestelle Eisenbahnbrücke in Maxhütte-Haidhof

Fischbacher Straße, 93142Maxhütte-Haidhof

The next departure is direction Bahnhof/ZOB, Schwandorf (Bayern).

Route:

  • Eisenbahnbrücke, Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • Bahnhof, Maxhütte-Haidhof 11:51:00
  • Grundschule, Maxhütte-Haidhof 11:53:00
  • Rathaus, Maxhütte-Haidhof 11:55:00
  • E.-Gstettenbauer-Straße, Maxhütte-Haidhof 11:56:00
  • Koppenlohe, Maxhütte-Haidhof 11:57:00
  • Am Hirtberg, Burglengenfeld 12:00:00
  • Elektro Koller, Burglengenfeld 12:01:00
  • Maxhütter Str., Burglengenfeld 12:02:00
  • TV-Turnhalle, Burglengenfeld 12:04:00
  • Rathaus, Burglengenfeld 12:05:00
  • Phitiviersbrücke, Burglengenfeld 12:06:00
  • Wölland, Burglengenfeld 12:07:00
  • Saltendorf Hauptstraße, Teublitz 12:09:00
  • Rathaus, Teublitz 12:11:00
  • Teublitz Nord 12:13:00
  • Bömmerlschlag, Teublitz 12:14:00
  • Katzdorf Raiffeisenbank, Teublitz 12:16:00
  • Klardorf Abzw. Bahnhof, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:20:00
  • Zielheim Gasthof Weiß, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:21:00
  • Zielheim Weidenweg, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:22:00
  • Dachelhofen Abzw., Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:27:00
  • Gh. Regensburger Hof, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:29:00
  • Adenauer Brücke, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:30:00
  • Einkaufszentrum, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:31:00
  • Bahnhof/ZOB, Schwandorf (Bayern) 12:32:00

Route:

  • Eisenbahnbrücke, Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • Roßbach Abzw., Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:16:00
  • Almenhof, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:18:00
  • Pirkensee, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:19:00
  • Ziegelhütte, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:20:00
  • Fürsthof, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:24:00
  • Stefling Überfuhr, Nittenau 13:29:00
  • Stefling, Nittenau 13:30:00
  • Hof am Regen, Nittenau 13:31:00
  • Untermainsbach, Nittenau 13:32:00
  • Obermainsbach, Nittenau 13:33:00
  • Am Steinhügel, Nittenau 13:34:00
  • Seniorenzentrum, Nittenau 13:35:00
  • Marktplatz, Nittenau 13:36:00
  • Volksschule Bodensteiner Str., Nittenau 13:37:00
  • Gymnasium Jahnweg, Nittenau 13:39:00
  • Sportplatz, Nittenau 13:40:00
  • Getränke Bock, Nittenau 13:41:00
  • Bergham Aumüller, Nittenau 13:42:00
  • Bergham Industriestraße, Nittenau 13:43:00
  • Bergham Forsthaus, Nittenau 13:44:00
  • Wechsel, Nittenau 13:45:00
  • Muckenbach, Nittenau 13:46:00
  • Treidling, Nittenau 13:47:00
  • Forsting, Nittenau 13:48:00
  • Nittenau Flugplatz Abzw., Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:51:00
  • St. Hubertus, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:52:00
  • Friedhof, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:53:00
  • Mappach, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:54:00
  • Marktplatz, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:55:00
  • Fischbacher Straße, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:56:00
  • Schöngras Abzw., Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:57:00
  • Mögendorf, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 13:58:00
  • Apotheke, Bodenwöhr 13:59:00
  • Kaltenbrunn, Bodenwöhr 14:00:00
  • Gemeindeverwaltung, Bodenwöhr 14:01:00
  • Kriegerdenkmal, Bodenwöhr 14:02:00
  • Weihersiedlung, Bodenwöhr 14:03:00
  • Forststraße, Bodenwöhr 14:04:00
  • Bodenwöhr Nord Bahnhof 14:05:00

Route:

  • Eisenbahnbrücke, Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • Ibenthann, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:31:00
  • Leonberg Am Schießlhang, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:32:00
  • Leonberg Schlossplatz, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:33:00
  • Roßbach Abzw., Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:34:00
  • Ponholz Siedlung, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:35:00
  • Ponholz Gasthof Alte Post, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:36:00
  • Ponholz Industriepark, Maxhütte-Haidhof 13:36:00
  • Hagenau, Regenstauf 13:37:00
  • Diesenbach Abzw., Regenstauf 13:39:00
  • Am Grasigen Weg, Regenstauf 13:41:00
  • Regenbrücke, Regenstauf 13:42:00
  • Post, Regenstauf 13:43:00
  • Bayernstr., Regenstauf 13:44:00
  • Brennthal, Regenstauf 13:45:00
  • Sandheim Abzw., Zeitlarn 13:46:00
  • Laub Lerchenbuckl, Zeitlarn 13:47:00
  • Laub Ortsmitte, Zeitlarn 13:48:00
  • Abzw. Regendorf, Zeitlarn 13:50:00
  • Hochstetten, Zeitlarn 13:51:00
  • Siedlung, Zeitlarn 13:52:00
  • Ortsmitte, Zeitlarn 13:53:00
  • Abzw. Ödenthal, Zeitlarn 13:54:00
  • Gallingkofen/Hochmuth, Regensburg 13:58:00
  • Amberger Straße, Regensburg 14:00:00
  • Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 14:02:00
  • Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 14:03:00
  • Weichs-DEZ, Regensburg 14:04:00
  • Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 14:05:00
  • Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 14:06:00
  • Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 14:09:00

Route:

  • Eisenbahnbrücke, Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • Ibenthann, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:31:00
  • Leonberg Am Schießlhang, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:32:00
  • Leonberg Schlossplatz, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:33:00
  • Roßbach Abzw., Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:34:00
  • Ponholz Siedlung, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:35:00
  • Ponholz Gasthof Alte Post, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:36:00
  • Ponholz Industriepark, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:36:00
  • Hagenau, Regenstauf 17:37:00
  • Diesenbach Abzw., Regenstauf 17:39:00
  • Am Grasigen Weg, Regenstauf 17:41:00
  • Regenbrücke, Regenstauf 17:42:00
  • Post, Regenstauf 17:43:00
  • Bayernstr., Regenstauf 17:44:00
  • Brennthal, Regenstauf 17:45:00
  • Sandheim Abzw., Zeitlarn 17:46:00
  • Laub Lerchenbuckl, Zeitlarn 17:47:00
  • Laub Ortsmitte, Zeitlarn 17:48:00
  • Abzw. Regendorf, Zeitlarn 17:50:00
  • Hochstetten, Zeitlarn 17:51:00
  • Siedlung, Zeitlarn 17:52:00
  • Ortsmitte, Zeitlarn 17:53:00
  • Abzw. Ödenthal, Zeitlarn 17:54:00
  • Gallingkofen/Hochmuth, Regensburg 17:58:00
  • Amberger Straße, Regensburg 18:00:00
  • Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 18:02:00
  • Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 18:03:00
  • Weichs-DEZ, Regensburg 18:04:00
  • Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 18:05:00
  • Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 18:06:00
  • Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 18:09:00

Route:

  • Eisenbahnbrücke, Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • Bahnhof, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:51:00
  • Grundschule, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:53:00
  • Rathaus, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:55:00
  • E.-Gstettenbauer-Straße, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:56:00
  • Koppenlohe, Maxhütte-Haidhof 17:57:00
  • Am Hirtberg, Burglengenfeld 18:00:00
  • Elektro Koller, Burglengenfeld 18:01:00
  • Maxhütter Str., Burglengenfeld 18:02:00
  • TV-Turnhalle, Burglengenfeld 18:04:00
  • Rathaus, Burglengenfeld 18:05:00
  • Phitiviersbrücke, Burglengenfeld 18:06:00
  • Wölland, Burglengenfeld 18:07:00
  • Saltendorf Hauptstraße, Teublitz 18:09:00
  • Rathaus, Teublitz 18:11:00
  • Teublitz Nord 18:13:00
  • Bömmerlschlag, Teublitz 18:14:00
  • Katzdorf Raiffeisenbank, Teublitz 18:16:00
  • Klardorf Abzw. Bahnhof, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:20:00
  • Zielheim Gasthof Weiß, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:21:00
  • Zielheim Weidenweg, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:22:00
  • Dachelhofen Abzw., Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:27:00
  • Gh. Regensburger Hof, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:29:00
  • Adenauer Brücke, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:30:00
  • Einkaufszentrum, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:31:00
  • Bahnhof/ZOB, Schwandorf (Bayern) 18:32:00

Route:

  • Eisenbahnbrücke, Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • Roßbach Abzw., Maxhütte-Haidhof 18:46:00
  • Almenhof, Maxhütte-Haidhof 18:48:00
  • Pirkensee, Maxhütte-Haidhof 18:49:00
  • Ziegelhütte, Maxhütte-Haidhof 18:50:00
  • Fürsthof, Maxhütte-Haidhof 18:54:00
  • Stefling Überfuhr, Nittenau 18:59:00
  • Stefling, Nittenau 19:00:00
  • Hof am Regen, Nittenau 19:01:00
  • Untermainsbach, Nittenau 19:02:00
  • Obermainsbach, Nittenau 19:03:00
  • Am Steinhügel, Nittenau 19:04:00
  • Seniorenzentrum, Nittenau 19:05:00
  • Marktplatz, Nittenau 19:06:00
  • Volksschule Bodensteiner Str., Nittenau 19:07:00
  • Gymnasium Jahnweg, Nittenau 19:09:00
  • Sportplatz, Nittenau 19:10:00
  • Getränke Bock, Nittenau 19:11:00
  • Bergham Aumüller, Nittenau 19:12:00
  • Bergham Industriestraße, Nittenau 19:13:00
  • Bergham Forsthaus, Nittenau 19:14:00
  • Wechsel, Nittenau 19:15:00
  • Muckenbach, Nittenau 19:16:00
  • Treidling, Nittenau 19:17:00
  • Forsting, Nittenau 19:18:00
  • Nittenau Flugplatz Abzw., Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:21:00
  • St. Hubertus, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:22:00
  • Friedhof, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:23:00
  • Mappach, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:24:00
  • Marktplatz, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:25:00
  • Fischbacher Straße, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:26:00
  • Schöngras Abzw., Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:27:00
  • Mögendorf, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 19:28:00
  • Apotheke, Bodenwöhr 19:29:00
  • Kaltenbrunn, Bodenwöhr 19:30:00
  • Gemeindeverwaltung, Bodenwöhr 19:31:00
  • Kriegerdenkmal, Bodenwöhr 19:32:00
  • Weihersiedlung, Bodenwöhr 19:33:00
  • Forststraße, Bodenwöhr 19:34:00
  • Bodenwöhr Nord Bahnhof 19:35:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found