Haltestelle Neuthard Süd in Hambrücken
,
76646Hambrücken
The next departure is direction Kirrlach.
Route:
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:13:00
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:15:00
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:17:00
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:18:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:19:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 15:21:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 15:22:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 15:23:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 15:24:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 15:25:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 15:26:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 15:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 15:33:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 15:38:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 15:40:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 15:41:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 15:43:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 15:44:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 15:46:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 15:47:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 15:48:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 15:50:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 15:51:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 15:52:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 15:55:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 15:56:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 15:58:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 15:59:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 16:02:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 16:05:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 16:06:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 16:08:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 16:09:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 16:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 16:12:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 16:14:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 16:17:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 16:19:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 16:20:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 16:21:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 16:22:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 16:24:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 16:25:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 16:26:00
Route:
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 15:14:00
-
Spöck Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Stutensee 15:15:00
-
Spöck Siedlungstraße, Stutensee 15:16:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 15:18:00
-
Blankenloch Schloß, Stutensee 15:23:00
-
Fächerbad, Karlsruhe 15:32:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 15:36:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd, Karlsruhe 15:39:00
Route:
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:28:00
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:30:00
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:32:00
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:33:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:34:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 15:36:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 15:37:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 15:38:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 15:39:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 15:40:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 15:41:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 15:45:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 15:48:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 15:53:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 15:55:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 15:56:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 15:58:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 15:59:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 16:01:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 16:02:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 16:03:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 16:05:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 16:06:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 16:07:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 16:10:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 16:11:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 16:13:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 16:14:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 16:17:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 16:20:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 16:21:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 16:23:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 16:24:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 16:25:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 16:27:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 16:29:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 16:32:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 16:34:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 16:35:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 16:36:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 16:37:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 16:39:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 16:40:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 16:41:00
Route:
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 15:44:00
-
Spöck Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Stutensee 15:45:00
-
Spöck Siedlungstraße, Stutensee 15:46:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 15:48:00
Route:
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:43:00
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:45:00
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:47:00
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:48:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 15:49:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 15:51:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 15:52:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 15:53:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 15:54:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 15:55:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 15:56:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 16:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 16:03:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 16:08:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 16:10:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 16:11:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 16:13:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 16:14:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 16:16:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 16:17:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 16:18:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 16:20:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 16:21:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 16:22:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 16:25:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 16:26:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 16:28:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 16:29:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 16:32:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 16:35:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 16:36:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 16:38:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 16:39:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 16:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 16:42:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 16:44:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 16:47:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 16:49:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 16:50:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 16:51:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 16:52:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 16:54:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 16:55:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 16:56:00
Route:
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 15:59:00
-
Spöck Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Stutensee 16:00:00
-
Spöck Siedlungstraße, Stutensee 16:01:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 16:03:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found