Haltestelle Karlsdorf Kirche in Bruchsal
,
76646Bruchsal
The next departure is direction Spöck.
Route:
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 12:51:00
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 12:52:00
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 12:53:00
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 12:55:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 12:57:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 12:51:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 12:52:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 12:53:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 12:54:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 12:55:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 12:56:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 12:57:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 12:58:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 13:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 13:04:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 13:08:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 13:10:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 13:11:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 13:13:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 13:14:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 13:16:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 13:17:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 13:18:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 13:19:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 13:20:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 13:21:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 13:24:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 13:25:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 13:26:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 13:27:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 13:30:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 13:33:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 13:34:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 13:36:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 13:37:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 13:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 13:40:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 13:42:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 13:45:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 13:47:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 13:48:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 13:49:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 13:50:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 13:52:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 13:53:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 13:54:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:09:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:10:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 13:11:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 13:12:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 13:13:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 13:14:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 13:15:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 13:16:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 13:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 13:22:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 13:25:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 13:27:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 13:28:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 13:30:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 13:31:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 13:33:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 13:34:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 13:35:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 13:36:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 13:37:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 13:38:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 13:41:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 13:42:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 13:43:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 13:44:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 13:47:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 13:50:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 13:51:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 13:53:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 13:54:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 13:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 13:57:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 13:59:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 14:02:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 14:04:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 14:05:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 14:06:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 14:07:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 14:09:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 14:10:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 14:11:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:31:00
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:32:00
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:33:00
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 13:35:00
-
Spöck Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Stutensee 13:36:00
-
Spöck Siedlungstraße, Stutensee 13:37:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 13:39:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:51:00
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:52:00
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:53:00
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 13:55:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 13:57:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:51:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 13:52:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 13:53:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 13:54:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 13:55:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 13:56:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 13:57:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 13:58:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 14:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 14:04:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 14:08:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 14:10:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 14:11:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 14:13:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 14:14:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 14:16:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 14:17:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 14:18:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 14:19:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 14:20:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 14:21:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 14:24:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 14:25:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 14:26:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 14:27:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 14:30:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 14:33:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 14:34:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 14:36:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 14:37:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 14:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 14:40:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 14:42:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 14:45:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 14:47:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 14:48:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 14:49:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 14:50:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 14:52:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 14:53:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 14:54:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found