Haltestelle Oedt Girmeswerke in Grefrath
Johannes-Girmes-Strasse 26,
47929Grefrath
The next departure is direction Holunderpfad, Krefeld.
Route:
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath
-
Oedt Kirche, Grefrath 20:01:00
-
Oedt Obertor, Grefrath 20:02:00
-
Oedt An der Kleinbahn, Grefrath 20:03:00
-
Oedt Süchtelner Straße, Grefrath 20:04:00
-
Auffeld II, Grefrath 20:05:00
-
Auffeld I, Tönisvorst 20:06:00
-
Am Försterhof, Tönisvorst 20:08:00
-
Oedter Straße, Tönisvorst 20:10:00
-
Lindenallee, Tönisvorst 20:12:00
-
Vorst Rathaus, Tönisvorst 20:13:00
-
Kehn, Tönisvorst 20:15:00
-
Huverheide, Tönisvorst 20:16:00
-
Tempelshof, Tönisvorst 20:17:00
-
Tackweg/real -, Tönisvorst 20:18:00
-
Vorster Straße, Tönisvorst 20:20:00
-
Hospitalstraße, Tönisvorst 20:21:00
-
Rosenstraße, Tönisvorst 20:22:00
-
Ringstraße, Tönisvorst 20:24:00
-
Wilhelmplatz, Tönisvorst 20:26:00
-
Pastorsbusch, Tönisvorst 20:28:00
-
Feldburgweg, Tönisvorst 20:31:00
-
Laschenhütte, Krefeld 20:32:00
-
Holunderpfad, Krefeld 20:33:00
Route:
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath 20:04:00
-
Oedt Vitusstraße, Grefrath 20:06:00
-
Mülhausen Bahnhof, Grefrath 20:07:00
-
Mühlhausen Grefrather Straße, Grefrath 20:08:00
-
Lommet, Grefrath 20:09:00
-
Stadionstraße, Grefrath 20:11:00
-
Birkenstraße, Grefrath 20:12:00
-
Lobbericher Straße, Grefrath 20:13:00
-
Umstraße, Grefrath 20:13:00
-
Bergerplatz, Grefrath 20:15:00
-
Neustraße, Grefrath 20:16:00
-
Steckendorf, Grefrath 20:17:00
-
Eissportzentrum, Grefrath 20:18:00
-
Heide, Grefrath 20:19:00
-
Kothend, Grefrath 20:20:00
-
Vinkrath Dorfstraße, Grefrath 20:21:00
-
Am Kreuz, Grefrath 20:22:00
Route:
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath 20:35:00
-
Oedt Vitusstraße, Grefrath 20:37:00
-
Mülhausen Bahnhof, Grefrath 20:38:00
-
Mühlhausen Grefrather Straße, Grefrath 20:39:00
-
Lommet, Grefrath 20:40:00
-
Stadionstraße, Grefrath 20:42:00
-
Birkenstraße, Grefrath 20:43:00
-
Lobbericher Straße, Grefrath 20:44:00
-
Umstraße, Grefrath 20:44:00
-
Bergerplatz, Grefrath 20:46:00
-
Neustraße, Grefrath 20:47:00
-
Steckendorf, Grefrath 20:48:00
-
Eissportzentrum, Grefrath 20:49:00
Route:
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath
-
Oedt Kirche, Grefrath 20:37:00
-
Oedt Obertor, Grefrath 20:38:00
-
Oedt An der Kleinbahn, Grefrath 20:39:00
-
Oedt Süchtelner Straße, Grefrath 20:40:00
-
Auffeld II, Grefrath 20:41:00
-
Auffeld I, Tönisvorst 20:42:00
-
Am Försterhof, Tönisvorst 20:44:00
-
Oedter Straße, Tönisvorst 20:46:00
-
Lindenallee, Tönisvorst 20:48:00
Route:
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath 21:35:00
-
Oedt Vitusstraße, Grefrath 21:37:00
-
Mülhausen Bahnhof, Grefrath 21:38:00
-
Mühlhausen Grefrather Straße, Grefrath 21:39:00
-
Lommet, Grefrath 21:40:00
-
Stadionstraße, Grefrath 21:42:00
-
Birkenstraße, Grefrath 21:43:00
-
Lobbericher Straße, Grefrath 21:44:00
-
Umstraße, Grefrath 21:44:00
-
Bergerplatz, Grefrath 21:46:00
-
Neustraße, Grefrath 21:47:00
-
Steckendorf, Grefrath 21:48:00
-
Eissportzentrum, Grefrath 21:49:00
Route:
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath
-
Oedt Kirche, Grefrath 21:37:00
-
Oedt Obertor, Grefrath 21:38:00
-
Oedt An der Kleinbahn, Grefrath 21:39:00
-
Oedt Süchtelner Straße, Grefrath 21:40:00
-
Auffeld II, Grefrath 21:41:00
-
Auffeld I, Tönisvorst 21:42:00
-
Am Försterhof, Tönisvorst 21:44:00
-
Oedter Straße, Tönisvorst 21:46:00
-
Lindenallee, Tönisvorst 21:48:00