Haltestelle Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße in Grefrath
Dietrich-Girmes-Strasse 34,
47929Grefrath
The next departure is direction Holunderpfad, Krefeld.
Route:
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath 19:00:00
-
Oedt Kirche, Grefrath 19:01:00
-
Oedt Obertor, Grefrath 19:02:00
-
Oedt An der Kleinbahn, Grefrath 19:03:00
-
Oedt Süchtelner Straße, Grefrath 19:04:00
-
Auffeld II, Grefrath 19:05:00
-
Auffeld I, Tönisvorst 19:06:00
-
Am Försterhof, Tönisvorst 19:08:00
-
Oedter Straße, Tönisvorst 19:10:00
-
Lindenallee, Tönisvorst 19:12:00
-
Vorst Rathaus, Tönisvorst 19:13:00
-
Kehn, Tönisvorst 19:15:00
-
Huverheide, Tönisvorst 19:16:00
-
Tempelshof, Tönisvorst 19:17:00
-
Tackweg/real -, Tönisvorst 19:18:00
-
Vorster Straße, Tönisvorst 19:20:00
-
Hospitalstraße, Tönisvorst 19:21:00
-
Rosenstraße, Tönisvorst 19:22:00
-
Ringstraße, Tönisvorst 19:24:00
-
Wilhelmplatz, Tönisvorst 19:26:00
-
Pastorsbusch, Tönisvorst 19:28:00
-
Feldburgweg, Tönisvorst 19:31:00
-
Laschenhütte, Krefeld 19:32:00
-
Holunderpfad, Krefeld 19:33:00
Route:
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath
-
Oedt Vitusstraße, Grefrath 19:06:00
-
Mülhausen Bahnhof, Grefrath 19:07:00
-
Mühlhausen Grefrather Straße, Grefrath 19:08:00
-
Lommet, Grefrath 19:09:00
-
Stadionstraße, Grefrath 19:11:00
-
Birkenstraße, Grefrath 19:12:00
-
Lobbericher Straße, Grefrath 19:13:00
-
Umstraße, Grefrath 19:13:00
-
Bergerplatz, Grefrath 19:15:00
-
Neustraße, Grefrath 19:16:00
-
Steckendorf, Grefrath 19:17:00
-
Eissportzentrum, Grefrath 19:18:00
-
Heide, Grefrath 19:19:00
-
Kothend, Grefrath 19:20:00
-
Vinkrath Dorfstraße, Grefrath 19:21:00
-
Am Kreuz, Grefrath 19:22:00
Route:
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath 20:00:00
-
Oedt Kirche, Grefrath 20:01:00
-
Oedt Obertor, Grefrath 20:02:00
-
Oedt An der Kleinbahn, Grefrath 20:03:00
-
Oedt Süchtelner Straße, Grefrath 20:04:00
-
Auffeld II, Grefrath 20:05:00
-
Auffeld I, Tönisvorst 20:06:00
-
Am Försterhof, Tönisvorst 20:08:00
-
Oedter Straße, Tönisvorst 20:10:00
-
Lindenallee, Tönisvorst 20:12:00
-
Vorst Rathaus, Tönisvorst 20:13:00
-
Kehn, Tönisvorst 20:15:00
-
Huverheide, Tönisvorst 20:16:00
-
Tempelshof, Tönisvorst 20:17:00
-
Tackweg/real -, Tönisvorst 20:18:00
-
Vorster Straße, Tönisvorst 20:20:00
-
Hospitalstraße, Tönisvorst 20:21:00
-
Rosenstraße, Tönisvorst 20:22:00
-
Ringstraße, Tönisvorst 20:24:00
-
Wilhelmplatz, Tönisvorst 20:26:00
-
Pastorsbusch, Tönisvorst 20:28:00
-
Feldburgweg, Tönisvorst 20:31:00
-
Laschenhütte, Krefeld 20:32:00
-
Holunderpfad, Krefeld 20:33:00
Route:
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath
-
Oedt Vitusstraße, Grefrath 20:06:00
-
Mülhausen Bahnhof, Grefrath 20:07:00
-
Mühlhausen Grefrather Straße, Grefrath 20:08:00
-
Lommet, Grefrath 20:09:00
-
Stadionstraße, Grefrath 20:11:00
-
Birkenstraße, Grefrath 20:12:00
-
Lobbericher Straße, Grefrath 20:13:00
-
Umstraße, Grefrath 20:13:00
-
Bergerplatz, Grefrath 20:15:00
-
Neustraße, Grefrath 20:16:00
-
Steckendorf, Grefrath 20:17:00
-
Eissportzentrum, Grefrath 20:18:00
-
Heide, Grefrath 20:19:00
-
Kothend, Grefrath 20:20:00
-
Vinkrath Dorfstraße, Grefrath 20:21:00
-
Am Kreuz, Grefrath 20:22:00
Route:
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath
-
Oedt Vitusstraße, Grefrath 20:37:00
-
Mülhausen Bahnhof, Grefrath 20:38:00
-
Mühlhausen Grefrather Straße, Grefrath 20:39:00
-
Lommet, Grefrath 20:40:00
-
Stadionstraße, Grefrath 20:42:00
-
Birkenstraße, Grefrath 20:43:00
-
Lobbericher Straße, Grefrath 20:44:00
-
Umstraße, Grefrath 20:44:00
-
Bergerplatz, Grefrath 20:46:00
-
Neustraße, Grefrath 20:47:00
-
Steckendorf, Grefrath 20:48:00
-
Eissportzentrum, Grefrath 20:49:00
Route:
-
Oedt Dietrich-Girmes-Straße, Grefrath
-
Oedt Girmeswerke, Grefrath 20:36:00
-
Oedt Kirche, Grefrath 20:37:00
-
Oedt Obertor, Grefrath 20:38:00
-
Oedt An der Kleinbahn, Grefrath 20:39:00
-
Oedt Süchtelner Straße, Grefrath 20:40:00
-
Auffeld II, Grefrath 20:41:00
-
Auffeld I, Tönisvorst 20:42:00
-
Am Försterhof, Tönisvorst 20:44:00
-
Oedter Straße, Tönisvorst 20:46:00
-
Lindenallee, Tönisvorst 20:48:00