Haltestelle Hungerbrücke in Freyung
Bannholz 7,
94078Freyung
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Freyung.
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 10:50:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 10:53:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 10:53:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 10:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 10:55:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 10:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 10:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freyung 11:01:00
-
Grillaberg Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:03:00
-
Boxleitenmühle Abzw. Werenain, Waldkirchen (Nieder 11:05:00
-
Karlsbachmühle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:06:00
-
Wotzmannsreut Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:08:00
-
Schiefweg, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:09:00
-
Richardsreut, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:11:00
-
Berufschule, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:12:00
-
Berufsschule Turnhalle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:18:00
-
Am Kreisel, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:19:00
-
Mitterleinbach Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 11:22:00
-
Ernsting, Röhrnbach 11:23:00
-
Steinerleinbach, Röhrnbach 11:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 11:26:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 11:27:00
-
Außernbrünst B12, Röhrnbach 11:30:00
-
Guttenhofen Abzw., Hutthurm 11:31:00
-
Vendelsberg, Hutthurm 11:32:00
-
Wimperstadl, Hutthurm 11:32:00
-
Prag B12 Abzw., Hutthurm 11:33:00
-
Großthannensteig B12, Hutthurm 11:34:00
-
Kringell Schule, Hutthurm 11:36:00
-
Kringell B12, Hutthurm 11:37:00
-
Kreuzstraße B12, Hutthurm 11:38:00
-
Leoprechting B12, Hutthurm 11:39:00
-
Bärnbach B12, Hutthurm 11:40:00
-
Christdobl, Passau 11:47:00
-
Ilzbrücke, Passau 11:48:00
-
Römerplatz, Passau 11:49:00
-
Rathaus, Passau 11:50:00
-
Nagelschmiedgasse, Passau 11:52:00
-
Am Schanzl (Turm), Passau 11:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 11:57:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 11:06:00
-
Rotbach, Freyung 11:07:00
-
Bierhütte Abzw., Hohenau 11:09:00
-
Haslach, Hohenau 11:11:00
-
Post, Hohenau 11:13:00
-
Haag bei Hohenau Abzw., Hohenau 11:14:00
-
Saldenau, Hohenau 11:15:00
-
Hötzelsberg Abzw., Hohenau 11:17:00
-
Kapfham, Hohenau 11:18:00
-
Neudorf, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 11:20:00
-
Lichteneck Kapelle, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 11:22:00
-
Lichteneck Siedlung, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 11:24:00
-
Rodelbahn, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 11:26:00
-
Busbahnhof/Bahnhof, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 11:28:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 11:07:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 11:11:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 11:12:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 11:13:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 11:13:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 11:13:00
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung 11:14:00
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 11:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 11:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 11:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 11:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 11:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 11:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 11:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 11:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 11:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 11:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 11:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 11:27:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Linden B12, Freyung 11:07:00
-
Linden Löfflerstr., Freyung 11:07:00
-
Vorderschmiding, Hinterschmiding 11:07:00
-
Gewerbepark, Hinterschmiding 11:09:00
-
Sonndorf Ortsmitte, Hinterschmiding 11:09:00
-
Kaininger Str., Hinterschmiding 11:11:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hinterschmiding 11:11:00
-
Sonndorf Abzw. B12, Hinterschmiding 11:11:00
-
Sonndorf GH Fastner, Hinterschmiding 11:11:00
-
Heldengut, Hinterschmiding 11:12:00
-
Oberschmiding, Hinterschmiding 11:12:00
-
Reiterberg, Hinterschmiding 11:13:00
-
Rothbachau, Hinterschmiding 11:14:00
-
Herzogsreut Ortsmitte, Hinterschmiding 11:16:00
-
Herzogsreut Sportplatz, Hinterschmiding 11:16:00
-
Herzogsreut Abzw. Stadion, Hinterschmiding 11:16:00
-
Herzogsreut Abzw., Hinterschmiding 11:16:00
-
Schlichtenberg B12, Hinterschmiding 11:17:00
-
Tussetkapelle, Philippsreut 11:20:00
-
Ortsmitte, Philippsreut 11:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found