Haltestelle Hungerbrücke in Freyung
Bannholz 7,
94078Freyung
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Freyung.
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 16:18:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 16:18:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 16:18:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 16:20:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 16:36:00
-
Rotbach, Freyung 16:37:00
-
Bierhütte Abzw., Hohenau 16:39:00
-
Haslach, Hohenau 16:41:00
-
Post, Hohenau 16:43:00
-
Haag bei Hohenau Abzw., Hohenau 16:44:00
-
Saldenau, Hohenau 16:45:00
-
Hötzelsberg Abzw., Hohenau 16:47:00
-
Kapfham, Hohenau 16:48:00
-
Neudorf, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 16:50:00
-
Lichteneck Kapelle, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 16:52:00
-
Lichteneck Siedlung, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 16:54:00
-
Rodelbahn, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 16:56:00
-
Busbahnhof/Bahnhof, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 16:58:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 16:53:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 16:53:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 16:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 16:55:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 16:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 16:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freyung 17:01:00
-
Grillaberg Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:03:00
-
Boxleitenmühle Abzw. Werenain, Waldkirchen (Nieder 17:05:00
-
Karlsbachmühle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:06:00
-
Wotzmannsreut Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:08:00
-
Schiefweg, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:09:00
-
Richardsreut, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:11:00
-
Berufschule, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:12:00
-
Berufsschule Turnhalle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:18:00
-
Am Kreisel, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:19:00
-
Mitterleinbach Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:22:00
-
Außernbrünst B12, Röhrnbach 17:25:00
-
Guttenhofen Abzw., Hutthurm 17:26:00
-
Vendelsberg, Hutthurm 17:27:00
-
Wimperstadl, Hutthurm 17:27:00
-
Prag B12 Abzw., Hutthurm 17:28:00
-
Großthannensteig B12, Hutthurm 17:29:00
-
Kringell Schule, Hutthurm 17:31:00
-
Industriestraße, Hutthurm 17:33:00
-
Gasthhof Weber, Hutthurm 17:34:00
-
Kringeller Straße, Hutthurm 17:35:00
-
Sonnenhang, Hutthurm 17:36:00
-
Kreuzstraße Tankstelle, Hutthurm 17:37:00
-
Kreuzstraße B12, Hutthurm 17:38:00
-
Leoprechting B12, Hutthurm 17:39:00
-
Bärnbach B12, Hutthurm 17:40:00
-
Christdobl, Passau 17:47:00
-
Ilzbrücke, Passau 17:48:00
-
Römerplatz, Passau 17:49:00
-
Rathaus, Passau 17:50:00
-
Nagelschmiedgasse, Passau 17:52:00
-
Am Schanzl (Turm), Passau 17:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 17:57:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 17:06:00
-
Rotbach, Freyung 17:07:00
-
Bierhütte Abzw., Hohenau 17:09:00
-
Haslach, Hohenau 17:11:00
-
Post, Hohenau 17:13:00
-
Haag bei Hohenau Abzw., Hohenau 17:14:00
-
Saldenau, Hohenau 17:15:00
-
Hötzelsberg Abzw., Hohenau 17:17:00
-
Kapfham, Hohenau 17:18:00
-
Neudorf, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:20:00
-
Lichteneck Kapelle, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:22:00
-
Lichteneck Siedlung, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:24:00
-
Rodelbahn, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:26:00
-
Busbahnhof/Bahnhof, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:28:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Heldengut Toha/Abzw., Hinterschmiding 17:14:00
-
Mauth Bärnbachruhe, Freyung-Grafenau 17:16:00
-
Annathal, Mauth 17:18:00
-
Annathalmühle Kirchenweg, Mauth 17:19:00
-
Annathalmühle, Mauth 17:20:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 17:22:00
-
Spicking, Mauth 17:25:00
-
Hinterfirmiansreut, Philippsreut 17:27:00
-
Mitterfirmiansreut, Philippsreut 17:28:00
-
Philippsreut Alpe Almbergsee, Freyung-Grafenau 17:30:00
-
Neuhäusel, Philippsreut 17:32:00
-
Vorderfirmiansreut Örtlweg, Philippsreut 17:34:00
-
Vorderfirmr. Hochsteiner Weg, Philippsreut 17:35:00
-
Vorderfirmiansreut, Philippsreut 17:36:00
-
Ortsmitte, Philippsreut 17:38:00
-
Tussetkapelle, Philippsreut 17:39:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found