Haltestelle Bachern Bahnhof in Bergkirchen

Ludwig-Thoma-Straße 3, 85232Bergkirchen

The next departure is direction Altomünster.

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Schwabhausen(b Dachau) 02:05:00
  • Niederroth 02:08:00
  • Markt Indersdorf 02:12:00
  • Arnbach 02:16:00
  • Erdweg 02:20:00
  • Kleinberghofen 02:24:00
  • Altomünster 02:29:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Dachau Stadt 05:23:00
  • Dachau Bahnhof 05:25:00
  • München-Karlsfeld 05:33:00
  • München-Allach 05:35:00
  • München-Untermenzing 05:37:00
  • München-Obermenzing 05:40:00
  • München-Laim 05:43:00
  • München Hirschgarten 05:46:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 05:47:00
  • München Hackerbrücke 05:49:00
  • München Hbf (tief) 05:51:00
  • München Karlsplatz 05:52:00
  • München Marienplatz 05:54:00
  • München Isartor 05:56:00
  • München Rosenheimer Platz 05:58:00
  • München Ost 06:00:00
  • München Leuchtenbergring 06:02:00
  • München-Berg am Laim 06:05:00
  • München-Riem 06:08:00
  • Feldkirchen(b München) 06:12:00
  • Heimstetten 06:14:00
  • Grub(Oberbay) 06:17:00
  • Poing 06:19:00
  • Markt Schwaben 06:23:00
  • Ottenhofen(Oberbay) 06:27:00
  • St Koloman 06:32:00
  • Aufhausen(b Erding) 06:35:00
  • Altenerding 06:38:00
  • Erding 06:42:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Schwabhausen(b Dachau) 05:45:00
  • Niederroth 05:48:00
  • Markt Indersdorf 05:52:00
  • Arnbach 05:56:00
  • Erdweg 06:00:00
  • Kleinberghofen 06:04:00
  • Altomünster 06:09:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Dachau Stadt 05:53:00
  • Dachau Bahnhof 05:55:00
  • München-Karlsfeld 06:03:00
  • München-Allach 06:05:00
  • München-Untermenzing 06:07:00
  • München-Obermenzing 06:10:00
  • München-Laim 06:13:00
  • München Hirschgarten 06:16:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 06:17:00
  • München Hackerbrücke 06:19:00
  • München Hbf (tief) 06:21:00
  • München Karlsplatz 06:22:00
  • München Marienplatz 06:24:00
  • München Isartor 06:26:00
  • München Rosenheimer Platz 06:28:00
  • München Ost 06:30:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Schwabhausen(b Dachau) 06:15:00
  • Niederroth 06:18:00
  • Markt Indersdorf 06:22:00
  • Arnbach 06:26:00
  • Erdweg 06:30:00
  • Kleinberghofen 06:34:00
  • Altomünster 06:39:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Dachau Stadt 06:23:00
  • Dachau Bahnhof 06:25:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found