Haltestelle Bachern Bahnhof in Bergkirchen

Ludwig-Thoma-Straße 3, 85232Bergkirchen

The next departure is direction Erding.

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Dachau Stadt 16:23:00
  • Dachau Bahnhof 16:25:00
  • München-Karlsfeld 16:33:00
  • München-Allach 16:35:00
  • München-Untermenzing 16:37:00
  • München-Obermenzing 16:40:00
  • München-Laim 16:43:00
  • München Hirschgarten 16:46:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 16:47:00
  • München Hackerbrücke 16:49:00
  • München Hbf (tief) 16:51:00
  • München Karlsplatz 16:52:00
  • München Marienplatz 16:54:00
  • München Isartor 16:56:00
  • München Rosenheimer Platz 16:58:00
  • München Ost 17:00:00
  • München Leuchtenbergring 17:02:00
  • München-Berg am Laim 17:05:00
  • München-Riem 17:08:00
  • Feldkirchen(b München) 17:12:00
  • Heimstetten 17:14:00
  • Grub(Oberbay) 17:17:00
  • Poing 17:19:00
  • Markt Schwaben 17:23:00
  • Ottenhofen(Oberbay) 17:27:00
  • St Koloman 17:32:00
  • Aufhausen(b Erding) 17:35:00
  • Altenerding 17:38:00
  • Erding 17:42:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Schwabhausen(b Dachau) 16:45:00
  • Niederroth 16:48:00
  • Markt Indersdorf 16:52:00
  • Arnbach 16:56:00
  • Erdweg 17:00:00
  • Kleinberghofen 17:04:00
  • Altomünster 17:09:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Dachau Stadt 17:23:00
  • Dachau Bahnhof 17:25:00
  • München-Karlsfeld 17:33:00
  • München-Allach 17:35:00
  • München-Untermenzing 17:37:00
  • München-Obermenzing 17:40:00
  • München-Laim 17:43:00
  • München Hirschgarten 17:46:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 17:47:00
  • München Hackerbrücke 17:49:00
  • München Hbf (tief) 17:51:00
  • München Karlsplatz 17:52:00
  • München Marienplatz 17:54:00
  • München Isartor 17:56:00
  • München Rosenheimer Platz 17:58:00
  • München Ost 18:00:00
  • München Leuchtenbergring 18:02:00
  • München-Berg am Laim 18:05:00
  • München-Riem 18:08:00
  • Feldkirchen(b München) 18:12:00
  • Heimstetten 18:14:00
  • Grub(Oberbay) 18:17:00
  • Poing 18:19:00
  • Markt Schwaben 18:23:00
  • Ottenhofen(Oberbay) 18:27:00
  • St Koloman 18:32:00
  • Aufhausen(b Erding) 18:35:00
  • Altenerding 18:38:00
  • Erding 18:42:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Schwabhausen(b Dachau) 17:45:00
  • Niederroth 17:48:00
  • Markt Indersdorf 17:52:00
  • Arnbach 17:56:00
  • Erdweg 18:00:00
  • Kleinberghofen 18:04:00
  • Altomünster 18:09:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Dachau Stadt 18:23:00
  • Dachau Bahnhof 18:25:00
  • München-Karlsfeld 18:33:00
  • München-Allach 18:35:00
  • München-Untermenzing 18:37:00
  • München-Obermenzing 18:40:00
  • München-Laim 18:43:00
  • München Hirschgarten 18:46:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 18:47:00
  • München Hackerbrücke 18:49:00
  • München Hbf (tief) 18:51:00
  • München Karlsplatz 18:52:00
  • München Marienplatz 18:54:00
  • München Isartor 18:56:00
  • München Rosenheimer Platz 18:58:00
  • München Ost 19:00:00
  • München Leuchtenbergring 19:02:00
  • München-Berg am Laim 19:05:00
  • München-Riem 19:08:00
  • Feldkirchen(b München) 19:12:00
  • Heimstetten 19:14:00
  • Grub(Oberbay) 19:17:00
  • Poing 19:19:00
  • Markt Schwaben 19:23:00
  • Ottenhofen(Oberbay) 19:27:00
  • St Koloman 19:32:00
  • Aufhausen(b Erding) 19:35:00
  • Altenerding 19:38:00
  • Erding 19:42:00

Route:

  • Bachern
  • Schwabhausen(b Dachau) 18:45:00
  • Niederroth 18:48:00
  • Markt Indersdorf 18:52:00
  • Arnbach 18:56:00
  • Erdweg 19:00:00
  • Kleinberghofen 19:04:00
  • Altomünster 19:09:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found