Haltestelle Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling in Vohenstrauß
NEW23 ,
92648Vohenstrauß
The next departure is direction Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß.
Route:
-
Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling, Vohenstrauß
-
Trasgschieß, Vohenstrauß 16:44:00
-
Waldau Ort, Vohenstrauß 16:46:00
-
Altenstadt Alte Schule, Vohenstrauß 16:48:00
-
Fa. Seltmann, Vohenstrauß 16:49:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 16:50:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 16:51:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 16:52:00
Route:
-
Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling, Vohenstrauß
-
Oberschleif, Vohenstrauß 17:11:00
-
Binnermühle, Vohenstrauß 17:11:00
-
Hammer, Vohenstrauß 17:12:00
-
Kaimling, Vohenstrauß 17:13:00
-
Waterloostraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:24:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:26:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:28:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:30:00
-
Neues Rathaus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:35:00
Route:
-
Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling, Vohenstrauß
-
Trasgschieß, Vohenstrauß 18:19:00
-
Waldau Ort, Vohenstrauß 18:21:00
-
Altenstadt Alte Schule, Vohenstrauß 18:23:00
-
Fa. Seltmann, Vohenstrauß 18:24:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 18:25:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 18:26:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 18:27:00
Route:
-
Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling, Vohenstrauß
-
Lämersdorf Bushäuschen, Vohenstrauß 05:57:00
-
Roggenstein, Vohenstrauß 05:59:00
-
Trauschendorf, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:01:00
-
Oedenthal, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:03:00
-
Muglhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:05:00
-
Mitterhöll, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:07:00
-
Waterloostraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:16:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:17:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:18:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:19:00
-
Neues Rathaus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 06:22:00
Route:
-
Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling, Vohenstrauß
-
Trasgschieß, Vohenstrauß 06:51:00
-
Waldau Ort, Vohenstrauß 06:53:00
-
Altenstadt Alte Schule, Vohenstrauß 06:55:00
-
Fa. Seltmann, Vohenstrauß 06:56:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 06:57:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 06:58:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 06:59:00
Route:
-
Lämersdorf Abzw. Kaimling, Vohenstrauß
-
Oberschleif, Vohenstrauß 07:11:00
-
Hammer, Vohenstrauß 07:12:00
-
Kaimling, Vohenstrauß 07:14:00
-
Hammer, Vohenstrauß 07:15:00
-
Oberschleif, Vohenstrauß 07:16:00
-
Binnermühle, Vohenstrauß 07:16:00
-
Lämersdorf Bushäuschen, Vohenstrauß 07:17:00
-
Roggenstein, Vohenstrauß 07:20:00
-
Trauschendorf, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:22:00
-
Oedenthal, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:24:00
-
Muglhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:26:00
-
Mitterhöll, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:29:00
-
Waterloostraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:42:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:43:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:45:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:47:00
-
Neues Rathaus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 07:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found