Haltestelle Idashof in Tützpatz
Idashof 5,
17091Tützpatz
The next departure is direction ZOB (EA), Altentreptow.
Route:
-
Idashof, Tützpatz
-
Röckwitz 05:33:00
-
Gützkow, Röckwitz 05:35:00
-
Schossow, Tützpatz 05:37:00
-
Tützpatz 05:40:00
-
Pripsleben 05:43:00
-
Barkow Abzw., Pripsleben 05:44:00
-
Neuwalde Abzw., Pripsleben 05:45:00
-
Loickenzin, Altentreptow 05:47:00
-
Loickenziner Chaussee, Altentreptow 05:48:00
-
Barkower Str., Altentreptow 05:49:00
-
Liebknecht-Str., Altentreptow 05:51:00
-
ZOB (EA), Altentreptow 05:53:00
Route:
-
Idashof, Tützpatz
-
Neuenhagen (Kr SEE), Altenhagen 06:17:00
-
Friedhof, Altenhagen 06:18:00
-
Altenhagen 06:19:00
-
Philippshof, Altenhagen 06:21:00
-
Philippshof Ausbau, Altenhagen 06:22:00
-
Krusemarkshagen Abzw., Sarow 06:24:00
-
Törpin Ausbau, Sarow 06:25:00
-
Törpin, Sarow 06:27:00
-
Törpin Abzw., Sarow 06:29:00
-
Sarow II 06:31:00
-
Sarow I 06:32:00
-
Neu Sarow, Sarow 06:35:00
-
Ganschendorf II, Sarow 06:39:00
-
Gehmkow, Sarow 06:43:00
-
Johannenhöhe Ausbau, Beggerow 06:45:00
-
Kaslin Abzw., Beggerow 06:46:00
-
Johannenhöhe, Beggerow 06:48:00
-
Beggerow 06:50:00
-
Neubau, Beggerow 06:51:00
-
Gatschow, Beggerow 06:53:00
-
Buschmühl, Beggerow 06:56:00
-
Vorwerk Unten, Demmin 07:03:00
-
A.-Pompe-Str. Ecke, Demmin 07:05:00
-
ZOB, Demmin 07:07:00
-
Gymnasium Saarstr., Demmin 07:11:00
-
Jarmener Straße, Demmin 07:12:00
-
Gymnasium An der Mühle, Demmin 07:14:00
-
Waldschule, Demmin 07:20:00
-
Markt H.-Zille-Schule, Demmin 07:24:00
-
Quitzerower Weg, Demmin 07:28:00
Route:
-
Idashof, Tützpatz
-
Schule, Tützpatz 07:00:00
Route:
-
Idashof, Tützpatz
-
Tützpatz 07:13:00
-
Schule, Tützpatz 07:15:00
-
Pripsleben 07:19:00
-
Barkow Abzw., Pripsleben 07:21:00
-
Neuwalde Abzw., Pripsleben 07:22:00
-
Loickenzin, Altentreptow 07:25:00
-
Loickenziner Chaussee, Altentreptow 07:26:00
-
Barkower Str., Altentreptow 07:27:00
-
Karlsplatz, Altentreptow 07:29:00
-
Liebknecht-Str., Altentreptow 07:31:00
-
FöS, Altentreptow 07:32:00
-
Gymnasium, Altentreptow 07:36:00
-
ZOB (EA), Altentreptow 07:41:00
Route:
-
Idashof, Tützpatz
-
Neuenhagen (Kr SEE), Altenhagen 08:19:00
-
Friedhof, Altenhagen 08:20:00
-
Altenhagen 08:21:00
-
Philippshof, Altenhagen 08:23:00
-
Philippshof Ausbau, Altenhagen 08:24:00
-
Krusemarkshagen Abzw., Sarow 08:26:00
-
Törpin Ausbau, Sarow 08:27:00
-
Törpin, Sarow 08:29:00
-
Gehmkow, Sarow 08:32:00
-
Johannenhöhe Ausbau, Beggerow 08:34:00
-
Kaslin Abzw., Beggerow 08:35:00
-
Johannenhöhe, Beggerow 08:37:00
-
Beggerow 08:39:00
-
Neubau, Beggerow 08:40:00
-
Gatschow, Beggerow 08:42:00
-
Buschmühl, Beggerow 08:45:00
-
Vorwerk Unten, Demmin 08:52:00
-
A.-Pompe-Str. Ecke, Demmin 08:54:00
-
ZOB, Demmin 08:56:00
Route:
-
Idashof, Tützpatz
-
Neuenhagen (Kr SEE), Altenhagen 11:55:00
-
Friedhof, Altenhagen 11:56:00
-
Altenhagen 11:57:00
-
Philippshof, Altenhagen 11:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found