Haltestelle Saaler Str. in Teugn
Roithweg 3,
93356Teugn
The next departure is direction Gymnasium, Kelheim.
Route:
-
Saaler Straße, Teugn
-
Untersaal Abzw. Teugn, Saal a.d. Donau 06:58:00
-
Gymnasium, Kelheim 07:12:00
Route:
-
Saaler Straße, Teugn
-
Untersaal Abzw. Teugn, Saal a.d. Donau 06:59:00
-
Untersaal Kirche, Saal a.d. Donau 07:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Saal a.d. Donau 07:03:00
-
Kelheimer Straße, Saal a.d. Donau 07:06:00
-
Regensburger/Abzw. Abensberger Str., Kelheim 07:09:00
-
Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche, Kelheim 07:10:00
-
Gymnasium, Kelheim 07:13:00
-
Kelheimwinzer Str./Abzw. Hallstattstr., Kelheim 07:16:00
-
Einkaufszentrum, Kelheim 07:18:00
-
Nordtangente/Abzw. Krankenhaus, Kelheim 07:19:00
-
Riedenburger-/Abzw. Am oberen Zweck, Kelheim 07:20:00
-
Alleestraße/Zentrum, Kelheim 07:22:00
-
Wöhrdplatz/Zentrum, Kelheim 07:23:00
Route:
-
Saaler Straße, Teugn
-
Untersaal Kirche, Saal a.d. Donau 07:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Saal a.d. Donau 07:10:00
-
Abensberger Straße, Saal a.d. Donau 07:16:00
-
Haunersdorfer Straße/Hunoldstraße, Saal a.d. Donau 07:18:00
-
Peterfecking Abzw. Kreisstraße, Saal a.d. Donau 07:19:00
-
Mitterfecking Siedlung, Saal a.d. Donau 07:21:00
-
Mitterfecking Dorfstrße, Saal a.d. Donau 07:23:00
-
Seilbach, Saal a.d. Donau 07:25:00
-
Gymnasium, Rohr in Niederbayern 07:40:00
Route:
-
Saaler Straße, Teugn
-
Untersaal Kirche, Saal a.d. Donau 08:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Saal a.d. Donau 08:56:00
-
Kelheimer Straße, Saal a.d. Donau 08:58:00
-
Regensburger/Abzw. Abensberger Str., Kelheim 09:00:00
-
Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche, Kelheim 09:02:00
-
Starenstraße, Kelheim 09:04:00
-
Einkaufszentrum, Kelheim 09:08:00
-
Wöhrdplatz/Zentrum, Kelheim 09:11:00
Route:
-
Saaler Straße, Teugn
-
Lindenstraße, Teugn 10:31:00
-
Saalhaupt Untere Dorfstraße, Bad Abbach 10:34:00
-
Dünzling, Bad Abbach 10:36:00
-
Paring Ortsmitte, Langquaid 10:39:00
-
Niederleierndorf Hauptstraße/Weinbergstraße, Langq 10:41:00
-
Oberleierndorf Kirche, Langquaid 10:42:00
-
Leierndorfer Straße, Langquaid 10:44:00
-
Marktplatz/Zentrum, Langquaid 10:45:00
-
Sandsbach Langquaider Straße, Herrngiersdorf 10:46:00
-
Siegersdorf Abzw. Kreisstraße, Herrngiersdorf 10:47:00
-
Ortsmitte, Herrngiersdorf 10:49:00
Route:
-
Saaler Straße, Teugn
-
Lindenstraße, Teugn 13:05:00
-
Lengfelder Straße, Teugn 13:06:00
-
Lengfeld Deutenhof, Bad Abbach 13:10:00
-
Lengfeld Teugner Straße, Bad Abbach 13:12:00
-
Lengfeld Kindergarten, Bad Abbach 13:13:00
-
Stinkelbrunnstraße, Bad Abbach 13:19:00
-
Frauenbrünnlstraße, Bad Abbach 13:20:00
-
Fuchsweg, Bad Abbach 13:22:00
-
Peising Heckbergweg, Bad Abbach 13:23:00
-
Peising Feuerwehr, Bad Abbach 13:24:00
-
Peising Paul-Kropf-Straße, Bad Abbach 13:25:00
-
Abzw. Heidfeld, Bad Abbach 13:29:00
-
Shopping Center, Bad Abbach 13:30:00
-
Neues Rathaus, Bad Abbach 13:31:00
-
Hebbergring, Bad Abbach 13:32:00
-
Am Markt, Bad Abbach 13:33:00
-
Abzw. Oberndorf, Bad Abbach 13:34:00
-
Sportplatz, Bad Abbach 13:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found