Haltestelle Am Bismarckturm in Stuttgart
Am Kräherwald ,
70192Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Feuersee, Stuttgart.
Route:
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 23:58:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 23:58:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 23:59:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 00:00:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 00:01:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 00:02:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 00:04:00
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 00:06:00
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 00:08:00
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart 00:09:00
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 00:11:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 00:13:00
-
Olgaeck, Stuttgart 00:14:00
-
Wilhelm-/Olgastraße, Stuttgart 00:16:00
-
Falbenhennenstraße, Stuttgart 00:17:00
-
Zellerstraße, Stuttgart 00:19:00
-
Markuskirche, Stuttgart 00:20:00
-
Lehenstraße, Stuttgart 00:21:00
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart 00:24:00
-
Mörikestraße, Stuttgart 00:24:00
-
Marien-/Silberburgstraße, Stuttgart 00:25:00
-
Feuersee, Stuttgart 00:27:00
Route:
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 00:08:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 00:09:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 00:10:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 00:11:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 00:13:00
Route:
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 00:38:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 00:39:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 00:40:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 00:41:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 00:43:00
Route:
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 02:27:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 02:28:00
-
Kunstakademie, Stuttgart 02:29:00
-
Viergiebelweg, Stuttgart 02:29:00
-
Obere Mönchhalde, Stuttgart 02:30:00
-
Helfferichstraße, Stuttgart 02:31:00
-
Am Kriegsbergturm, Stuttgart 02:31:00
-
Im Kaisemer, Stuttgart 02:32:00
-
Postdörfle, Stuttgart 02:32:00
-
Stadtbibliothek, Stuttgart 02:33:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 02:36:00
-
Schlossplatz, Stuttgart 02:42:00
Route:
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 03:37:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 03:38:00
-
Kunstakademie, Stuttgart 03:39:00
-
Viergiebelweg, Stuttgart 03:39:00
-
Obere Mönchhalde, Stuttgart 03:40:00
-
Helfferichstraße, Stuttgart 03:41:00
-
Am Kriegsbergturm, Stuttgart 03:41:00
-
Im Kaisemer, Stuttgart 03:42:00
-
Postdörfle, Stuttgart 03:42:00
-
Stadtbibliothek, Stuttgart 03:43:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 03:46:00
-
Schlossplatz, Stuttgart 03:52:00
Route:
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 04:41:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 04:41:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 04:42:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 04:43:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 04:44:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 04:45:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 04:47:00
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 04:49:00
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 04:51:00
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart 04:52:00
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 04:54:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 04:56:00
-
Olgaeck, Stuttgart 04:57:00
-
Wilhelm-/Olgastraße, Stuttgart 04:59:00
-
Falbenhennenstraße, Stuttgart 05:00:00
-
Zellerstraße, Stuttgart 05:02:00
-
Markuskirche, Stuttgart 05:03:00
-
Lehenstraße, Stuttgart 05:04:00
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart 05:07:00
-
Mörikestraße, Stuttgart 05:07:00
-
Marien-/Silberburgstraße, Stuttgart 05:08:00
-
Feuersee, Stuttgart 05:09:00