Haltestelle Stadtbergen Ortsmitte in Stadtbergen
Bauernstrasse 24,
86391Stadtbergen
The next departure is direction Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R.
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 10:36:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:38:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:40:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:41:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:42:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:43:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:45:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:48:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:51:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:54:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:56:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:57:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:59:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:00:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:01:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:02:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:03:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:04:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:06:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 11:07:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 11:09:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 11:11:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 10:43:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:45:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:47:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:48:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:49:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:50:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:52:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:55:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:58:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:01:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:03:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:04:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:06:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:07:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:08:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:09:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:10:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:11:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:13:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 11:14:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 11:16:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 11:18:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 10:51:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:53:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:55:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:56:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:57:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:58:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:00:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:03:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:06:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:09:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:11:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:12:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:14:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:15:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:16:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:17:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:18:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:19:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:21:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 11:22:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 11:24:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 11:26:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Deuringer Straße, Stadtbergen 10:54:00
-
Deuringen Beim Ziegelstadel, Stadtbergen 10:56:00
-
Deuringen Mitte, Stadtbergen 10:57:00
-
Deuringen Sandbergstraße, Stadtbergen 10:58:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 11:00:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 11:01:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 11:02:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 11:02:00
-
Steppach Ost, Neusäß 11:04:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 11:05:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Schule, Stadtbergen 10:53:00
-
Rathaus C, Stadtbergen 10:54:00
-
Leitershofer Straße, Stadtbergen 10:55:00
-
Kappbergstraße, Stadtbergen 10:56:00
-
Leitershofen Grundschule, Stadtbergen 10:57:00
-
Leitershofen Brunnenplatz, Stadtbergen 10:58:00
-
Leitershofen Kreuz, Stadtbergen 11:00:00
-
Leitershofen Elmer-Fryar-Ring, Stadtbergen 11:01:00
-
Pfersee Süd, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:03:00
-
Chemnitzer Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:04:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:06:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 10:58:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:00:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:02:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:03:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:04:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:05:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:07:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:08:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:10:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:13:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:16:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:18:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:19:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:21:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:22:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:23:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:24:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:25:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:26:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:28:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 11:29:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 11:31:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 11:33:00