Haltestelle Stadtbergen Ortsmitte in Stadtbergen
Bauernstrasse 24,
86391Stadtbergen
The next departure is direction Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R.
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 06:42:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:44:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:46:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:47:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:48:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:49:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:51:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:54:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:57:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:02:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:04:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:05:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:07:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:08:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:09:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:10:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:11:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:12:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:13:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 07:14:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 07:16:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 07:18:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 07:12:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:14:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:16:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:17:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:18:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:19:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:21:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:22:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:24:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:27:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:32:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:34:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:35:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:37:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:38:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:39:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:40:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:41:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:42:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:43:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 07:44:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 07:46:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 07:48:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 07:42:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:44:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:46:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:47:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:48:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:49:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:51:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:54:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:57:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:02:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:04:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:05:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:07:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:08:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:09:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:10:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:11:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:12:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:13:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 08:14:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 08:16:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 08:18:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 08:12:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:14:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:16:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:17:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:18:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:19:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:21:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:22:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:24:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:27:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:32:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:34:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:35:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:37:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:38:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:39:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:40:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:41:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:42:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:43:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 08:44:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 08:46:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 08:48:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 08:42:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:44:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:46:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:47:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:48:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:49:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:51:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:54:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:57:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:02:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:04:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:05:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:07:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:08:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:09:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:10:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:11:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:12:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:13:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 09:14:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 09:16:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 09:18:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Schule, Stadtbergen 08:47:00
-
Rathaus C, Stadtbergen 08:48:00
-
Leitershofer Straße, Stadtbergen 08:49:00
-
Kappbergstraße, Stadtbergen 08:50:00
-
Leitershofen Grundschule, Stadtbergen 08:51:00
-
Leitershofen Brunnenplatz, Stadtbergen 08:52:00
-
Leitershofen Kreuz, Stadtbergen 08:53:00
-
Leitershofen Elmer-Fryar-Ring, Stadtbergen 08:54:00
-
Pfersee Süd, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:56:00
-
Chemnitzer Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:57:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:58:00