Haltestelle Barbaraberg Abzw in Speinshart
NEW5 ,
92676Speinshart
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Trabitz.
Route:
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart
-
Scheckenhof, Neustadt am Kulm 06:42:00
-
Dobertshof, Speinshart 06:43:00
-
Tremau, Neustadt am Kulm 06:46:00
-
Lämmershof, Neustadt am Kulm 06:47:00
-
Mockersdorf, Neustadt am Kulm 06:48:00
-
Neustadt Bahnhof, Kemnath 06:50:00
-
Primianusplatz, Kemnath 07:07:00
-
Neustadt am Kulm Nord 07:09:00
-
Rathaus, Neustadt am Kulm 07:11:00
-
Raiffeisenbank, Neustadt am Kulm 07:11:00
-
Filchendorf, Neustadt am Kulm 07:12:00
-
Preißach, Trabitz 07:13:00
-
Blankenmühle Abzw., Trabitz 07:14:00
-
Blankenmühle, Trabitz 07:14:00
-
Burkhardsreuth, Trabitz 07:15:00
-
Hub, Trabitz 07:16:00
-
Pichlberg, Trabitz 07:17:00
-
Grub, Trabitz 07:18:00
-
Bärnwinkel, Trabitz 07:19:00
-
Feilersdorf, Trabitz 07:21:00
-
Schmierhof Abzw., Trabitz 07:22:00
-
Feilershammer, Trabitz 07:22:00
-
Weihersberg, Trabitz 07:23:00
-
Zessau, Trabitz 07:24:00
-
Grünbach, Trabitz 07:25:00
-
Fa. Leistritz, Trabitz 07:26:00
-
Zainhammer Abzw., Trabitz 07:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Trabitz 07:28:00
Route:
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart
-
Barbaraberg, Speinshart 07:10:00
-
Seitenthal, Speinshart 07:10:00
-
Tremmersdorf Siedlung, Speinshart 07:15:00
-
Tremmersdorf, Speinshart 07:15:00
-
Höfen, Speinshart 07:15:00
-
Haselbrunn, Speinshart 07:15:00
-
Großkotzenreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:15:00
-
Obersee, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:15:00
-
Rußweiher, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:15:00
-
Hotzaberg, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:15:00
-
Breitenlohe, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:15:00
-
Gymnasium, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Förderschule, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Volksschule, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Seniorenheim, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Karlsplatz, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Rohrer, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Kreuzkirche, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Gossenstr., Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:20:00
-
Zettlitz, Speinshart 07:25:00
-
Stegenthumbach, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Apfelbach, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Thomasreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Netzaberg John-F.-Kennedy-Ring, Eschenbach i.d. Ob 07:25:00
-
Netzaberg Haagerstr., Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Netzaberg Wernherr-v.-Braun-Str., Eschenbach i.d. 07:25:00
-
Netzaberg Elvis-Pressley-Str., Eschenbach i.d. Obe 07:25:00
-
Trag Abzw., Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Runkenreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Runkenreuth Neurunkenreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpf 07:25:00
Route:
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart
-
Barbaraberg, Speinshart 07:14:00
-
Seitenthal, Speinshart 07:15:00
-
Zettlitz, Speinshart 07:16:00
-
Karlsplatz, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:19:00
-
Tremmersdorf Siedlung, Speinshart 07:21:00
-
Tremmersdorf, Speinshart 07:21:00
-
Höfen, Speinshart 07:22:00
-
Haselbrunn, Speinshart 07:23:00
-
Ortsmitte, Speinshart 07:25:00
-
Haselhof, Speinshart 07:26:00
-
Holzmühle, Schlammersdorf 07:27:00
-
Münchsreuth, Speinshart 07:30:00
-
Rosamühle, Vorbach 07:33:00
-
Unterbibrach, Vorbach 07:34:00
-
Oberbibrach Vorbacher Straße, Vorbach 07:34:00
-
Oberbibrach, Vorbach 07:34:00
-
Grün, Vorbach 07:35:00
-
Vorbach Ort 07:37:00
-
Kirchbühlstraße, Vorbach 07:37:00
-
Poststraße, Vorbach 07:38:00
-
Bahnhofstraße Unterführung, Vorbach 07:38:00
-
Höflas, Vorbach 07:39:00
-
Menzlas, Schlammersdorf 07:40:00
-
Naslitz, Schlammersdorf 07:41:00
-
Schlammersdorf Ort 07:42:00
-
Oberhammermühle, Vorbach 07:43:00
-
Ernstfeld, Schlammersdorf 07:45:00
-
Moos, Schlammersdorf 07:47:00
Route:
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart
-
Dobertshof, Speinshart 07:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Speinshart 07:40:00
-
Haselhof, Speinshart 07:40:00
-
Münchsreuth, Speinshart 07:40:00
-
Oberbibrach, Vorbach 07:40:00
-
Holzmühle, Schlammersdorf 07:40:00
-
Penzenreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:42:00
-
Moos, Schlammersdorf 07:42:00
-
Ernstfeld, Schlammersdorf 07:42:00
-
Schlammersdorf Ort 07:42:00
-
Menzlas, Schlammersdorf 07:42:00
-
Naslitz, Schlammersdorf 07:45:00
-
Heinersberg, Kirchenthumbach 07:45:00
-
Oberlenkenreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:45:00
-
Lenkenreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:45:00
-
Krücklasmühle, Kirchenthumbach 07:45:00
-
Heinersreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:45:00
-
Metzlasreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:45:00
-
Pfaffenstetten, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Wölkersdorf, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Sassenreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Obertreinreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Tagmanns, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Burggrub, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Fronlohe, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Asbach, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Görglas, Kirchenthumbach 07:48:00
-
Am Sandbrunnen, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Abzw. Kellerstr., Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Post, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Eschenbacher Str., Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Röthenlohe, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Metzenhof, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Haselmühle, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Treinreuth, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Ernstfeld, Kirchenthumbach 07:50:00
-
Sommerau, Kirchenthumbach 07:53:00
-
Dammelsdorf, Kirchenthumbach 07:53:00
-
Göttersdorf, Kirchenthumbach 07:53:00
-
Altzirkendorf, Kirchenthumbach 07:53:00
-
Neuzirkendorf, Kirchenthumbach 07:53:00
-
Kirche Weißenbrunn, Kirchenthumbach 07:53:00
-
Thurndorf Einöde Sehner, Kirchenthumbach 08:00:00
-
Thurndorf Ziegelranken, Kirchenthumbach 08:00:00
-
Thurndorf Dorfplatz, Kirchenthumbach 08:00:00
-
Abzw. Oberaichamühle, Kirchenthumbach 08:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Pegnitz 08:10:00
Route:
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart
-
Scheckenhof, Neustadt am Kulm 08:17:00
-
Dobertshof, Speinshart 08:18:00
-
Tremau, Neustadt am Kulm 08:21:00
-
Lämmershof, Neustadt am Kulm 08:22:00
-
Mockersdorf, Neustadt am Kulm 08:23:00
-
Neustadt Bahnhof, Kemnath 08:25:00
-
Primianusplatz, Kemnath 08:42:00
-
Neustadt am Kulm Nord 08:44:00
-
Rathaus, Neustadt am Kulm 08:46:00
-
Raiffeisenbank, Neustadt am Kulm 08:46:00
-
Filchendorf, Neustadt am Kulm 08:47:00
-
Preißach, Trabitz 08:48:00
-
Blankenmühle Abzw., Trabitz 08:49:00
-
Blankenmühle, Trabitz 08:49:00
-
Burkhardsreuth, Trabitz 08:50:00
-
Hub, Trabitz 08:51:00
-
Pichlberg, Trabitz 08:52:00
-
Grub, Trabitz 08:53:00
-
Bärnwinkel, Trabitz 08:54:00
-
Feilersdorf, Trabitz 08:56:00
-
Schmierhof Abzw., Trabitz 08:57:00
-
Feilershammer, Trabitz 08:57:00
-
Weihersberg, Trabitz 08:58:00
-
Zessau, Trabitz 08:59:00
-
Grünbach, Trabitz 09:00:00
-
Fa. Leistritz, Trabitz 09:01:00
-
Zainhammer Abzw., Trabitz 09:02:00
-
Bahnhof, Trabitz 09:03:00
Route:
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart
-
Barbaraberg, Speinshart 08:49:00
-
Seitenthal, Speinshart 08:50:00
-
Zettlitz, Speinshart 08:51:00
-
Karlsplatz, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 08:54:00
-
Tremmersdorf Siedlung, Speinshart 08:56:00
-
Tremmersdorf, Speinshart 08:56:00
-
Höfen, Speinshart 08:57:00
-
Haselbrunn, Speinshart 08:58:00
-
Ortsmitte, Speinshart 09:00:00
-
Haselhof, Speinshart 09:01:00
-
Holzmühle, Schlammersdorf 09:02:00
-
Münchsreuth, Speinshart 09:05:00
-
Rosamühle, Vorbach 09:08:00
-
Unterbibrach, Vorbach 09:09:00
-
Oberbibrach Vorbacher Straße, Vorbach 09:09:00
-
Oberbibrach, Vorbach 09:09:00
-
Grün, Vorbach 09:10:00
-
Vorbach Ort 09:12:00
-
Kirchbühlstraße, Vorbach 09:12:00
-
Poststraße, Vorbach 09:13:00
-
Bahnhofstraße Unterführung, Vorbach 09:13:00
-
Höflas, Vorbach 09:14:00
-
Menzlas, Schlammersdorf 09:15:00
-
Naslitz, Schlammersdorf 09:16:00
-
Schlammersdorf Ort 09:17:00
-
Oberhammermühle, Vorbach 09:18:00
-
Ernstfeld, Schlammersdorf 09:20:00
-
Moos, Schlammersdorf 09:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found