Haltestelle DB-Bahnhof in Sollstedt
Halle-Kasseler-Strasse 73,
99759Sollstedt
The next departure is direction Rehungen Wendeschleife, Sollstedt.
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Sollstedt
-
Rehungen Neu Sollstedt 04:46:00
-
Rehungen, Sollstedt 04:49:00
-
Rehungen Wendeschleife, Sollstedt 04:50:00
Route:
-
Sollstedt
-
Gebra(Hainleite) 04:59:00
-
Bleicherode Ost 05:02:00
-
Wipperdorf 05:06:00
-
Nohra(Wipper) 05:09:00
-
Wolkramshausen 05:13:00
-
Werther 05:16:00
-
Nordhausen 05:20:00
-
Heringen(Helme) 05:38:00
-
Görsbach 05:43:00
-
Berga-Kelbra 05:48:00
-
Roßla 05:51:00
-
Bennungen 05:56:00
-
Wallhausen(Helme) 06:02:00
-
Sangerhausen 06:09:00
-
Blankenheim(Sangerhausen) 06:18:00
-
Wolferode 06:24:00
-
Lutherstadt Eisleben 06:28:00
-
Röblingen am See 06:36:00
-
Halle(Saale)Hbf 06:58:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Sollstedt
-
Wülfingerode/Wartehalle, Sollstedt 05:06:00
-
Deutsches Haus, Sollstedt 05:09:00
-
Obergebra, Bleicherode 05:13:00
-
Wartehalle, Niedergebra 05:15:00
-
Bahnhof, Niedergebra 05:18:00
-
Heimatmuseum, Bleicherode 05:22:00
-
Löwentor, Bleicherode 05:23:00
Route:
-
Sollstedt
-
Bernterode 05:17:00
-
Gernrode-Niederorschel 05:21:00
-
Hausen(Eichsfeld) 05:24:00
-
Leinefelde 05:29:00
Route:
-
Sollstedt
-
Bleicherode Ost 05:42:00
-
Wolkramshausen 05:50:00
-
Nordhausen 05:56:00
-
Berga-Kelbra 06:10:00
-
Roßla 06:14:00
-
Bennungen 06:19:00
-
Wallhausen(Helme) 06:25:00
-
Sangerhausen 06:32:00
-
Blankenheim(Sangerhausen) 06:41:00
-
Wolferode 06:48:00
-
Lutherstadt Eisleben 06:52:00
-
Erdeborn 06:59:00
-
Röblingen am See 07:01:00
-
Amsdorf 07:05:00
-
Wansleben am See 07:07:00
-
Teutschenthal 07:10:00
-
Teutschenthal Ost 07:13:00
-
Zscherben 07:16:00
-
Angersdorf 07:19:00
-
Halle Südstadt 07:24:00
-
Halle-Silberhöhe 07:28:00
-
Halle Rosengarten 07:30:00
-
Halle(Saale)Hbf 07:34:00
Route:
-
Sollstedt
-
Gebra(Hainleite) 06:10:00
-
Bleicherode Ost 06:13:00
-
Wipperdorf 06:17:00
-
Nohra(Wipper) 06:20:00
-
Wolkramshausen 06:23:00
-
Werther 06:27:00
-
Nordhausen 06:33:00
-
Heringen(Helme) 06:44:00
-
Görsbach 06:49:00
-
Berga-Kelbra 06:54:00
-
Roßla 06:57:00
-
Bennungen 07:02:00
-
Wallhausen(Helme) 07:09:00
-
Sangerhausen 07:16:00
-
Blankenheim(Sangerhausen) 07:24:00
-
Wolferode 07:30:00
-
Lutherstadt Eisleben 07:34:00
-
Röblingen am See 07:42:00
-
Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:03:00