Haltestelle Pyramoos in Sankt Wolfgang
ED23,
84427Sankt Wolfgang
The next departure is direction Etschlohe, Maitenbeth.
Route:
-
Pyramoos, St. Wolfgang
-
Rain, Haag i. OB 13:33:00
-
Bichl, Haag i. OB 13:35:00
-
Stauden, Haag i. OB 13:37:00
-
Gassen, Maitenbeth 13:39:00
-
Niesberg, Maitenbeth 13:42:00
-
Thal, Maitenbeth 13:44:00
-
Gasthaus Straßmaier, Maitenbeth 13:45:00
-
Oed, Maitenbeth 13:47:00
-
Etschlohe, Maitenbeth 13:48:00
Route:
-
Pyramoos, St. Wolfgang
-
Straßberg, St. Wolfgang 14:00:00
-
B15, St. Wolfgang 14:01:00
-
Großschwindau, St. Wolfgang 14:02:00
-
Armstorf, St. Wolfgang 14:04:00
-
Galgenwiese, Dorfen 14:07:00
-
B15 Alte Feuerwehr, Dorfen 14:10:00
Route:
-
Pyramoos, St. Wolfgang
-
Straßberg, St. Wolfgang 16:56:00
-
B15, St. Wolfgang 16:57:00
-
Großschwindau, St. Wolfgang 16:58:00
-
Armstorf, St. Wolfgang 17:02:00
-
Galgenwiese, Dorfen 17:04:00
-
B15 Alte Feuerwehr, Dorfen 17:05:00
Route:
-
Pyramoos, St. Wolfgang
-
Moosham, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:14:00
-
Diezmanning Ort, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:15:00
-
Berg Ortsanfang, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:17:00
-
Berg Abzw. Raketenstellung, Kirchdorf b Haag (Ober 07:18:00
-
Stilln, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:20:00
-
Osen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:21:00
-
Klaus, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:22:00
-
Leimgruben, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:24:00
-
Fürholzen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:26:00
-
Gritschenöd, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:27:00
-
Wadmühle, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:27:00
-
Bach, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:28:00
-
Kreisstraße, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:29:00
-
Guggenstätt, Reichertsheim 07:34:00
-
Hundsöd, Reichertsheim 07:36:00
-
Tiefenstätt, Reichertsheim 07:38:00
-
Ramsau Schule, Reichertsheim 07:40:00
-
Giglberg Abzw., Gars a. Inn 07:42:00
-
Bobenstätt, Gars a. Inn 07:43:00
-
Hörwart, Gars a. Inn 07:44:00
-
Huttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 07:45:00
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 07:50:00