Haltestelle Malschenberg Torwingert in Rauenberg
K4166 ,
69231Rauenberg
The next departure is direction St. Leon Reilingerstraße, St. Leon-Rot.
Route:
-
Malschenberg Torwingert, Rauenberg
-
Messplatzstraße, Wiesloch 06:04:00
-
Schillerpark, Wiesloch 06:06:00
-
Gerbersruhschule, Wiesloch 06:07:00
-
Festplatz, Wiesloch 06:09:00
-
Schulzentrum/Gerbersruhstaße, Wiesloch 06:11:00
-
MLP, Wiesloch 06:12:00
-
Alte Heerstraße, Wiesloch 06:13:00
-
Walldorf Bahnhof, Wiesloch 06:16:00
-
HDM Nordtor, Wiesloch 06:19:00
-
HDM Südtor, Wiesloch 06:22:00
-
Rot Engel, St. Leon-Rot 06:26:00
-
Rot Hauptstraße, St. Leon-Rot 06:27:00
-
Rot Lager/Blütenweg, St. Leon-Rot 06:28:00
-
Rathaus, St. Leon-Rot 06:29:00
-
St. Leon Roter Straße, St. Leon-Rot 06:30:00
-
St. Leon Kirche, St. Leon-Rot 06:31:00
-
St. Leon Hohe-Buch-Ring, St. Leon-Rot 06:33:00
-
St. Leon Neue Heimat, St. Leon-Rot 06:35:00
-
St. Leon Reilingerstraße, St. Leon-Rot 06:37:00
Route:
-
Malschenberg Torwingert, Rauenberg
-
Frauenweiler Dorfplatz, Wiesloch 06:12:00
-
Frauenweiler Evangelisches Gemeindehaus, Wiesloch 06:14:00
-
Frauenweiler Ammerweg, Wiesloch 06:15:00
-
Neues Sträßel, Wiesloch 06:17:00
-
Walldorf Bahnhof, Wiesloch 06:20:00
Route:
-
Malschenberg Torwingert, Rauenberg
-
Malschenberg Volksbank, Rauenberg 06:28:00
-
Malschenberg Alte Kirche, Rauenberg 06:29:00
-
Oberer Mühlweg, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:31:00
-
Apotheke, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:32:00
-
Gasthaus Rose, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:33:00
-
Oberdorf, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:34:00
-
Rettigheim Malscher Straße, Mühlhausen (Kraichgau) 06:35:00
-
Rettigheim Ortsmitte, Mühlhausen (Kraichgau) 06:36:00
-
Rettigheim Siedlung, Mühlhausen (Kraichgau) 06:37:00
-
Rettigheimer Straße, Östringen 06:40:00
-
Östringen Mitte 06:41:00
-
Alte Post, Östringen 06:43:00
Route:
-
Malschenberg Torwingert, Rauenberg
-
Malschenberg Volksbank, Rauenberg 06:42:00
-
Malschenberg Alte Kirche, Rauenberg 06:43:00
-
Oberer Mühlweg, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:45:00
-
Apotheke, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:46:00
-
Gasthaus Rose, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:47:00
-
Unterdorf, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:48:00
-
Bleitweg, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:49:00
-
Bahnhof Rot, Malsch b Wiesloch 06:53:00
Route:
-
Malschenberg Torwingert, Rauenberg
-
Malschenberg Volksbank, Rauenberg 06:49:00
-
Malschenberg Schubertstraße, Rauenberg 06:50:00
-
Friedhof, Rauenberg 06:54:00
-
Kirche, Rauenberg 06:55:00
-
Märzwiesen, Rauenberg 06:58:00
Route:
-
Malschenberg Torwingert, Rauenberg
-
Messplatzstraße, Wiesloch 07:07:00
-
Schillerpark, Wiesloch 07:09:00
-
Gerbersruhschule, Wiesloch 07:10:00
-
Festplatz, Wiesloch 07:12:00
-
Schulzentrum/Gerbersruhstaße, Wiesloch 07:14:00
-
MLP, Wiesloch 07:15:00
-
Alte Heerstraße, Wiesloch 07:16:00
-
Walldorf Bahnhof, Wiesloch 07:19:00
-
HDM Nordtor, Wiesloch 07:22:00
-
HDM Südtor, Wiesloch 07:25:00
-
Rot Engel, St. Leon-Rot 07:29:00
-
Rot Hauptstraße, St. Leon-Rot 07:30:00
-
Rot Lager/Blütenweg, St. Leon-Rot 07:31:00
-
Rathaus, St. Leon-Rot 07:32:00
-
St. Leon Roter Straße, St. Leon-Rot 07:33:00
-
St. Leon Kirche, St. Leon-Rot 07:34:00
-
St. Leon Hohe-Buch-Ring, St. Leon-Rot 07:36:00
-
St. Leon Neue Heimat, St. Leon-Rot 07:38:00
-
St. Leon Reilingerstraße, St. Leon-Rot 07:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found