Haltestelle Mauthausen Salzstraße B20 in Piding
B20 ,
83451Piding
The next departure is direction Petersplatz, Piding.
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Au Rupertistr., Piding 12:35:00
-
Sparkasse, Piding 12:36:00
-
Marzoller Weg, Piding 12:37:00
-
Freizeitanlage, Piding 12:38:00
-
Petersplatz, Piding 12:40:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Urwies, Piding 12:39:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 12:40:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 12:41:00
-
Aufham, Anger 12:42:00
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 12:44:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 12:46:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 12:47:00
-
Mühle, Anger 12:48:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 12:50:00
-
Mühle, Anger 12:51:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 12:52:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 12:54:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 12:55:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 12:57:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 13:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 13:03:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 13:15:00
-
Holzhausen, Teisendorf 13:20:00
-
Mehring, Teisendorf 13:22:00
-
Oberstetten, Teisendorf 13:24:00
-
Rückstetten, Teisendorf 13:25:00
-
Rückstetten Gasthaus, Teisendorf 13:26:00
-
Starzer Kreuz, Teisendorf 13:27:00
-
Oberteisendorf, Teisendorf 13:29:00
-
Obermoos, Teisendorf 13:31:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 13:34:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 13:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 13:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 13:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 13:20:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Bahnhof, Piding 13:19:00
-
Urwies, Piding 13:24:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 13:25:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 13:26:00
-
Aufham, Anger 13:27:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 13:29:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 13:30:00
-
Mühle, Anger 13:31:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 13:33:00
-
Mühle, Anger 13:34:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 13:35:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 13:37:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 13:38:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 13:40:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 13:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 13:46:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 13:51:00
-
Holzhausen, Teisendorf 13:55:00
-
Mehring, Teisendorf 13:57:00
-
Oberstetten, Teisendorf 13:59:00
-
Rückstetten, Teisendorf 14:00:00
-
Rückstetten Gasthaus, Teisendorf 14:01:00
-
Starzer Kreuz, Teisendorf 14:02:00
-
Oberteisendorf, Teisendorf 14:04:00
-
Obermoos, Teisendorf 14:06:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 14:10:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 13:25:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 13:26:00
-
Grabenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:27:00
-
Grabenbachstraße/Saalachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:28:00
-
Frühlingstraße/Johann-Häusl-Straße, Bad Reichenhal 13:29:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:30:00
-
Klingerweg, Bad Reichenhall 13:31:00
-
St. Zeno Friedhof, Bad Reichenhall 13:32:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 13:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 13:35:00
-
Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 13:38:00
-
Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:41:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Reichenhall 13:46:00
-
Reichenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:47:00
-
Nonner Straße, Bad Reichenhall 13:48:00
-
Kirchberg Altenheim, Bad Reichenhall 13:49:00
-
Birkenstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:50:00
-
Reifenstuelstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:51:00
-
Karlstein-Kaitl, Bad Reichenhall 13:52:00
-
Thumsee-Seemösl, Bad Reichenhall 13:54:00
-
Thumsee-West, Bad Reichenhall 13:55:00
-
Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall 13:56:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Au Rupertistr., Piding 13:50:00
-
Sparkasse, Piding 13:51:00
-
Marzoller Weg, Piding 13:52:00
-
Freizeitanlage, Piding 13:53:00
-
Petersplatz, Piding 13:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found