Haltestelle Oberrot Rathaus in Oberrot
Dorfweg 4,
74420Oberrot
The next departure is direction ZOB, Gaildorf.
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 22:01:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 22:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 22:06:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 22:10:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 22:12:00
-
Unterrot Schule, Gaildorf 22:14:00
-
Unterrot ARWA/B298, Gaildorf 22:15:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 22:18:00
-
ZOB, Gaildorf 22:20:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 06:48:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 06:51:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 06:52:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:55:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:57:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:58:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:00:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:03:00
-
Unterrot ARWA/B298, Gaildorf 07:06:00
-
Häusersbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 07:07:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 07:09:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 07:24:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 07:25:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 07:27:00
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 07:29:00
-
Obere Kornberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 07:31:00
-
Wielandsweiler Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 07:33:00
-
Rötenhof Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 07:34:00
-
Hilbenhof Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 07:35:00
-
Bibersfeld Starkholzbacher See, Schwäbisch Hall 07:37:00
-
Bibersfeld Aussiedlerhof, Schwäbisch Hall 07:38:00
-
Bibersfeld Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 07:40:00
-
Bibersfeld Schule, Schwäbisch Hall 07:42:00
-
Raibach Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 07:44:00
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 07:48:00
-
Scharfes Eck, Schwäbisch Hall 07:50:00
-
ZOB Bussteig 3, Schwäbisch Hall 07:53:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 08:07:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 08:10:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 08:11:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:14:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:16:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:17:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:19:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:22:00
-
Unterrot ARWA/B298, Gaildorf 08:25:00
-
Häusersbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 08:26:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 08:28:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 08:52:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 08:53:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 08:55:00
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 08:56:00
-
Obere Kornberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 08:58:00
-
Wielandsweiler Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 09:00:00
-
Rötenhof Abzw., Schwäbisch Hall 09:01:00
-
Sittenhardt Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 09:04:00
-
Steigenhaus Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 09:05:00
-
Bibersfeld Starkholzbacher See, Schwäbisch Hall 09:07:00
-
Bibersfeld Aussiedlerhof, Schwäbisch Hall 09:08:00
-
Bibersfeld Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 09:09:00
-
Bibersfeld Schule, Schwäbisch Hall 09:11:00
-
Raibach Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 09:13:00
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 09:17:00
-
Scharfes Eck, Schwäbisch Hall 09:19:00
-
ZOB Bussteig 3, Schwäbisch Hall 09:21:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 09:52:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 09:55:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 09:56:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 09:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 09:59:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:01:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:02:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:04:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:07:00
-
Unterrot ARWA/B298, Gaildorf 10:10:00
-
Häusersbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 10:11:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 10:13:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found