Haltestelle Oberrot Rathaus in Oberrot
Dorfweg 4,
74420Oberrot
The next departure is direction Schule, Oberrot.
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Schule, Oberrot 14:24:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Schule, Oberrot 15:00:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 15:02:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 15:05:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 15:06:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:09:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:11:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:12:00
-
Schule, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:13:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:15:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:18:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 15:21:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 15:22:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 15:24:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Schule, Oberrot 15:26:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 15:28:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 15:31:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 15:32:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:35:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:37:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:38:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:40:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:43:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 15:46:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 15:47:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 15:49:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 15:58:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 15:59:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 16:01:00
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 16:03:00
-
Obere Kornberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 16:05:00
-
Wielandsweiler Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 16:07:00
-
Rötenhof Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 16:08:00
-
Hilbenhof Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 16:09:00
-
Bibersfeld Starkholzbacher See, Schwäbisch Hall 16:11:00
-
Bibersfeld Aussiedlerhof, Schwäbisch Hall 16:12:00
-
Bibersfeld Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 16:14:00
-
Bibersfeld Schule, Schwäbisch Hall 16:16:00
-
Raibach Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 16:18:00
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 16:22:00
-
Scharfes Eck, Schwäbisch Hall 16:24:00
-
ZOB Bussteig 3, Schwäbisch Hall 16:27:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Schule, Oberrot 16:19:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 16:21:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 16:24:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 16:26:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:28:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:30:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:31:00
-
Schule, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:32:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:34:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:37:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 16:40:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 16:41:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 16:43:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Oberrot
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 16:56:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 16:57:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 16:59:00
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 17:01:00
-
Obere Kornberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 17:03:00
-
Wielandsweiler Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 17:05:00
-
Rötenhof Abzw., Schwäbisch Hall 17:06:00
-
Sittenhardt Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 17:09:00
-
Steigenhaus Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 17:10:00
-
Bibersfeld Starkholzbacher See, Schwäbisch Hall 17:12:00
-
Bibersfeld Aussiedlerhof, Schwäbisch Hall 17:13:00
-
Bibersfeld Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 17:15:00
-
Bibersfeld Schule, Schwäbisch Hall 17:17:00
-
Raibach Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 17:19:00
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 17:23:00
-
Scharfes Eck, Schwäbisch Hall 17:25:00
-
ZOB Bussteig 3, Schwäbisch Hall 17:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found