Haltestelle Hammerschmied in Oberrot
L1050,
74420Oberrot
The next departure is direction Stadtmitte, Gaildorf.
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 13:23:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 13:24:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 13:25:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 13:26:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 13:27:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 13:28:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 13:30:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 13:32:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 13:35:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 13:36:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:39:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:41:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:42:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:44:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:47:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 13:50:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 13:51:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 13:53:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 13:42:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 13:43:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 13:44:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 13:45:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 13:46:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 13:47:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 13:49:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 13:51:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 13:54:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 13:55:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 13:58:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 14:00:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 14:01:00
-
Schule, Fichtenberg (Württ) 14:02:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 14:04:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 14:07:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 14:10:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 14:11:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 14:13:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 15:18:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 15:19:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 15:20:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 15:21:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 15:22:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 15:24:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 15:26:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 15:28:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 15:31:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 15:32:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:35:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:37:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:38:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:40:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 15:43:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 15:46:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 15:47:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 15:49:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 16:12:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 16:13:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 16:14:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 16:15:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 16:16:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 16:17:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 16:19:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 16:21:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 16:24:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 16:26:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:28:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:30:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:31:00
-
Schule, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:32:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:34:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 16:37:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 16:40:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 16:41:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 16:43:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 16:55:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 16:56:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 16:57:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 16:58:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 16:59:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 17:01:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 17:03:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 17:05:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 17:08:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 17:09:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:12:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:14:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:15:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:17:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:20:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 17:23:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 17:24:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 17:26:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 17:42:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 17:43:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 17:44:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 17:45:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 17:46:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 17:47:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 17:49:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 17:51:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 17:54:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 17:55:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 17:58:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 18:00:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 18:01:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 18:03:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 18:06:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 18:09:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 18:10:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 18:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
26
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found