Haltestelle Hammerschmied in Oberrot
L1050,
74420Oberrot
The next departure is direction Stadtmitte, Gaildorf.
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 06:17:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 06:18:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 06:19:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 06:20:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 06:21:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 06:23:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 06:26:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 06:27:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:30:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:32:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:33:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:35:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 06:37:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 06:40:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 06:41:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 06:43:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 07:02:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 07:03:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 07:04:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 07:05:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 07:06:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 07:07:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 07:09:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 07:12:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 07:13:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:15:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:16:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:18:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:19:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:21:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 07:24:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 07:27:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 07:28:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 07:30:00
-
Schulzentrum, Gaildorf 07:32:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 07:48:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 07:49:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 07:50:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 07:51:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 07:52:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 07:53:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 07:55:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 07:57:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 08:00:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 08:01:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:04:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:06:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:07:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:09:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 08:12:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 08:15:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 08:16:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 08:18:00
-
Schulzentrum, Gaildorf 08:20:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 09:57:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 09:58:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 09:59:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 10:00:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 10:01:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 10:02:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 10:04:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 10:06:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 10:09:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 10:10:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:13:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:15:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:16:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:18:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 10:21:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 10:24:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 10:25:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 10:27:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 10:57:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 10:58:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 10:59:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 11:00:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 11:01:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 11:02:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 11:04:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 11:06:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 11:09:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 11:10:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:13:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:15:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:16:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:18:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:21:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 11:24:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 11:25:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 11:27:00
Route:
-
Hammerschmiede Sägm. Ort, Oberrot
-
Badhaus Ort, Oberrot 11:41:00
-
Ebersberg Ebersberger Sägmühle, Oberrot 11:42:00
-
Obermühle Ort, Oberrot 11:43:00
-
Amselhalde Ort, Oberrot 11:44:00
-
Neumühle Ort, Oberrot 11:45:00
-
Rathaus, Oberrot 11:46:00
-
Schule, Oberrot 11:48:00
-
Lindenstraße, Oberrot 11:50:00
-
Hausen Ort, Oberrot 11:53:00
-
Greuthof Abzw., Oberrot 11:54:00
-
Hoffeld, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:57:00
-
Lindenstraße, Fichtenberg (Württ) 11:59:00
-
Schelmenäcker, Fichtenberg (Württ) 12:00:00
-
Krone, Fichtenberg (Württ) 12:02:00
-
Mittelrot Ort, Fichtenberg (Württ) 12:05:00
-
Unterrot Arwa/B298, Gaildorf 12:08:00
-
Häuserbachsiedlung, Gaildorf 12:09:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gaildorf 12:11:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found