Haltestelle Kraksdorf Alte Schule in Neukirchen (Ostholstein)
Strandstraße 2,
23779Neukirchen (Ostholstein)
The next departure is direction ZOB/Bahnhof, Oldenburg in Holstein.
Route:
-
Kraksdorf Ortsmitte, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Hol
-
Siggenermühle, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:16:00
-
Siggen, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:19:00
-
Süssau Camping, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:21:00
-
Süssau, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:23:00
-
Grube-Rosenfelde Siedlung, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:25:00
-
Ostseecamping, Grube (Holstein) 08:27:00
-
Ostseecamping Rosenfelder Strand, Grube (Holstein) 08:28:00
-
FKK-Camping Rosenfelde, Grube (Holstein) 08:29:00
-
Stranddorf Augustenhof, Grube (Holstein) 08:30:00
-
Ostseecamping, Grube (Holstein) 08:32:00
-
Grube-Rosenfelde Siedlung, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:34:00
-
Augustenhof/Ort, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 08:36:00
-
Gaarz, Göhl 08:38:00
-
Quals, Göhl 08:39:00
-
Plügge, Göhl 08:40:00
-
Giebelberg, Göhl 08:42:00
-
Edisonstraße, Göhl 08:44:00
-
Rehkamp, Oldenburg in Holstein 08:48:00
-
Amtsgericht, Oldenburg in Holstein 08:50:00
-
Markt, Oldenburg in Holstein 08:51:00
-
Holsteiner Straße, Oldenburg in Holstein 08:52:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Oldenburg in Holstein 08:53:00
Route:
-
Kraksdorf Ortsmitte, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Hol
-
Ortsmitte, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 10:31:00
-
Brohörnring, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 10:32:00
-
Antoinettenhof Abzw., Heringsdorf (Holstein) 10:33:00
-
Antoinettenhof, Göhl 10:34:00
-
Plügge, Göhl 10:37:00
-
Giebelberg, Göhl 10:38:00
-
Edisonstraße, Göhl 10:40:00
-
Rehkamp, Oldenburg in Holstein 10:41:00
-
Amtsgericht, Oldenburg in Holstein 10:42:00
-
Markt, Oldenburg in Holstein 10:43:00
-
Holsteiner Straße, Oldenburg in Holstein 10:44:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Oldenburg in Holstein 10:45:00
Route:
-
Kraksdorf Ortsmitte, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Hol
-
Ortsmitte, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 13:01:00
-
Brohörnring, Heringsdorf (Holstein) 13:02:00
-
Antoinettenhof Abzw., Heringsdorf (Holstein) 13:03:00
-
Antoinettenhof, Göhl 13:04:00
-
Plügge, Göhl 13:07:00
-
Giebelberg, Göhl 13:08:00
-
Edisonstraße, Göhl 13:10:00
-
Rehkamp, Oldenburg in Holstein 13:11:00
-
Amtsgericht, Oldenburg in Holstein 13:12:00
-
Markt, Oldenburg in Holstein 13:13:00
-
Holsteiner Straße, Oldenburg in Holstein 13:14:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Oldenburg in Holstein 13:15:00
Route:
-
Kraksdorf Ortsmitte, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Hol
-
Kraksdorf-Strand, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holste 15:27:00
-
Michaelisdorf, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstein 15:30:00
-
Ostermade Hohes Ufer, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Ho 15:36:00
-
Ölendorf Abzw., Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstein 15:40:00
-
Löhrstorf Ort, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstein 15:42:00
-
Sütel Seepark, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstein 15:45:00
-
Sütel Ortsmitte, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstei 15:47:00
-
Seekamp, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstein 15:50:00
-
Bergmühle, Neukirchen b Oldenburg in Holstein 15:53:00
-
Lütjenbrode Alte Schule, Großenbrode 15:55:00
-
Famila, Heiligenhafen 15:59:00
-
Heiligenhafen Ost 16:01:00
-
Wilhelmsplatz, Heiligenhafen 16:02:00
-
Kattsund, Heiligenhafen 16:03:00
-
Schlamerstraße, Heiligenhafen 16:04:00
-
Fachklinik/Parkplatz, Heiligenhafen 16:06:00
-
Ferienpark/Aktiv-Hus, Heiligenhafen 16:07:00
-
Ferienpark/Spielplatz, Heiligenhafen 16:08:00