Haltestelle Gründl in Nandlstadt
FS32 ,
85405Nandlstadt
The next departure is direction Mainburg, Busbahnhof.
Route:
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 12:31:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 12:32:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 12:33:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 12:34:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 12:35:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 12:36:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 12:37:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 12:38:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 12:40:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 12:41:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 12:45:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 12:46:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 12:47:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 12:49:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 12:50:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 12:52:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 12:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 12:55:00
Route:
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 13:26:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 13:27:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 13:29:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 13:30:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 13:31:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 13:33:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 13:34:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 13:36:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 13:38:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 13:39:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 13:40:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 13:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 13:44:00
-
Erlau, Freising 13:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 13:47:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 13:48:00
-
Wies, Freising 13:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 13:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 13:51:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 13:52:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 13:53:00
-
AOK, Freising 13:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 14:00:00
Route:
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 13:31:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 13:32:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 13:33:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 13:34:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 13:35:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:36:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 13:37:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:38:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:40:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:41:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 13:45:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 13:46:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 13:47:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 13:49:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 13:50:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 13:52:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 13:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 13:55:00
Route:
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 14:26:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 14:27:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 14:29:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 14:30:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 14:31:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 14:33:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 14:34:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 14:36:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 14:38:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 14:39:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 14:40:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 14:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 14:44:00
-
Erlau, Freising 14:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 14:47:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 14:48:00
-
Wies, Freising 14:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 14:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 14:51:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 14:52:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 14:53:00
-
AOK, Freising 14:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 15:00:00
Route:
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 14:51:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 14:52:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 14:53:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 14:54:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 14:55:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 14:56:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 14:57:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 14:58:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:00:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:01:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 15:05:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 15:06:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 15:07:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 15:09:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 15:10:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 15:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 15:13:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 15:15:00
Route:
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 15:51:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 15:52:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 15:53:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 15:54:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 15:55:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:56:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 15:57:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:58:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 16:00:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 16:01:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 16:05:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 16:06:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 16:07:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 16:09:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 16:10:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 16:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 16:13:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 16:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found