Haltestelle Aiglsdorf Abzw. in Nandlstadt
FS43 ,
85405Nandlstadt
The next departure is direction Freising (S).
Route:
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 07:09:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 07:10:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 07:11:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 07:13:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 07:14:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 07:16:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 07:18:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 07:19:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 07:20:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 07:21:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 07:24:00
-
Erlau, Freising 07:26:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 07:27:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 07:28:00
-
Wies, Freising 07:29:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 07:30:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 07:31:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 07:32:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 07:33:00
-
AOK, Freising 07:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 07:40:00
Route:
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 08:09:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 08:10:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 08:11:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 08:13:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 08:14:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 08:16:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 08:18:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 08:19:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 08:20:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 08:21:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 08:24:00
-
Erlau, Freising 08:26:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 08:27:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 08:28:00
-
Wies, Freising 08:29:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 08:30:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 08:31:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 08:32:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 08:33:00
-
AOK, Freising 08:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 08:40:00
Route:
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 08:28:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 08:29:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 08:31:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 08:32:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 08:33:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 08:34:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 08:35:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 08:36:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 08:37:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 08:38:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 08:40:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 08:41:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 08:45:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 08:46:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 08:47:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 08:49:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 08:50:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 08:52:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 08:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 08:55:00
Route:
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 09:29:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 09:30:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 09:31:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 09:33:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 09:34:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 09:36:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 09:38:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 09:39:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 09:40:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 09:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 09:44:00
-
Erlau, Freising 09:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 09:47:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 09:48:00
-
Wies, Freising 09:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 09:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 09:51:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 09:52:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 09:53:00
-
AOK, Freising 09:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 10:00:00
Route:
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 09:28:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 09:29:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 09:31:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 09:32:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 09:33:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 09:34:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 09:35:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 09:36:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 09:37:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 09:38:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 09:40:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 09:41:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 09:45:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 09:46:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 09:47:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 09:49:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 09:50:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 09:52:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 09:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 09:55:00
Route:
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 10:48:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 10:49:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 10:51:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 10:52:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 10:53:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 10:54:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 10:55:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 10:56:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 10:57:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 10:58:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 11:00:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 11:01:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 11:05:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 11:06:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 11:07:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 11:09:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 11:10:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 11:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 11:13:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 11:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found