Haltestelle Mooster Abzw. in Marnitz
PCH22,
19376Marnitz
The next departure is direction ZOB, Parchim.
Route:
-
Mooster Abzw., Marnitz
-
Malow Ausbau, Tessenow 18:08:00
-
Ausbau, Marnitz 18:10:00
-
Jarchow Abzw., Marnitz 18:11:00
-
Malow Dorf, Tessenow 18:14:00
-
Poitendorf Lange Straße, Tessenow 18:19:00
-
Poitendorf Kreuzweg, Tessenow 18:19:00
-
Tessenow Dorf Poltnitz Dorfplatz 18:20:00
-
Hof Poltnitz Bergstraße, Tessenow 18:20:00
-
Ausbau, Tessenow 18:22:00
-
Schule, Tessenow 18:22:00
-
B321, Tessenow 18:24:00
-
Zachow B321, Tessenow 18:25:00
-
Slate Waldstraße, Parchim 18:26:00
-
Am Brunnen, Parchim 18:28:00
-
Fr.-W.-Raifeisenring, Parchim 18:31:00
-
Juri-Gagarin-Ring, Parchim 18:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Parchim 18:35:00
-
ZOB, Parchim 18:40:00
Route:
-
Mooster Abzw., Marnitz
-
Malow Ausbau, Tessenow 18:10:00
-
Leppin Dorf, Marnitz 18:15:00
-
Marnitz 18:16:00
-
Mentiner Straße, Suckow 18:18:00
-
Mentin Am Schloss, Suckow 18:19:00
-
Mentin Ausbau, Suckow 18:20:00
-
Kirche, Suckow 18:21:00
-
Drenkow Dorf, Suckow 18:23:00
-
Alte Post, Putlitz 18:35:00
Route:
-
Mooster Abzw., Marnitz
-
Malow Ausbau, Tessenow 19:03:00
-
Ausbau, Marnitz 19:05:00
-
Jarchow Abzw., Marnitz 19:06:00
-
Malow Dorf, Tessenow 19:09:00
-
Poitendorf Lange Straße, Tessenow 19:14:00
-
Poitendorf Kreuzweg, Tessenow 19:14:00
-
Tessenow Dorf Poltnitz Dorfplatz 19:15:00
-
Hof Poltnitz Bergstraße, Tessenow 19:15:00
-
Ausbau, Tessenow 19:17:00
-
Schule, Tessenow 19:17:00
-
B321, Tessenow 19:19:00
-
Zachow B321, Tessenow 19:20:00
-
Slate Waldstraße, Parchim 19:21:00
-
Am Brunnen, Parchim 19:23:00
-
Fr.-W.-Raifeisenring, Parchim 19:26:00
-
Juri-Gagarin-Ring, Parchim 19:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Parchim 19:30:00
-
ZOB, Parchim 19:35:00
Route:
-
Mooster Abzw., Marnitz
-
Malow Ausbau, Tessenow 19:10:00
-
Leppin Dorf, Marnitz 19:15:00
-
Marnitz 19:16:00
-
Mentiner Straße, Suckow 19:18:00
-
Mentin Am Schloss, Suckow 19:19:00
-
Mentin Ausbau, Suckow 19:20:00
-
Kirche, Suckow 19:21:00
-
Drenkow Dorf, Suckow 19:23:00
-
Alte Post, Putlitz 19:35:00
Route:
-
Mooster Abzw., Marnitz
-
Malow Ausbau, Tessenow 20:13:00
-
Ausbau, Marnitz 20:15:00
-
Jarchow Abzw., Marnitz 20:16:00
-
Malow Dorf, Tessenow 20:19:00
-
Poitendorf Lange Straße, Tessenow 20:24:00
-
Poitendorf Kreuzweg, Tessenow 20:24:00
-
Tessenow Dorf Poltnitz Dorfplatz 20:25:00
-
Hof Poltnitz Bergstraße, Tessenow 20:25:00
-
Ausbau, Tessenow 20:27:00
-
Schule, Tessenow 20:27:00
-
B321, Tessenow 20:29:00
-
Zachow B321, Tessenow 20:30:00
-
Slate Waldstraße, Parchim 20:31:00
-
Am Brunnen, Parchim 20:33:00
-
Fr.-W.-Raifeisenring, Parchim 20:36:00
-
Juri-Gagarin-Ring, Parchim 20:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Parchim 20:40:00
-
ZOB, Parchim 20:45:00
Route:
-
Mooster Abzw., Marnitz
-
Malow Ausbau, Tessenow 20:15:00
-
Leppin Dorf, Marnitz 20:20:00
-
Marnitz 20:21:00
-
Mentiner Straße, Suckow 20:23:00
-
Mentin Am Schloss, Suckow 20:24:00
-
Mentin Ausbau, Suckow 20:25:00
-
Kirche, Suckow 20:26:00
-
Drenkow Dorf, Suckow 20:28:00
-
Alte Post, Putlitz 20:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found