Haltestelle Samow Abzw. in Lühburg
B110 ,
17179Lühburg
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Tessin b Rostock.
Route:
-
Lühburg Abzw. Samow, Behren-Lübchin
-
Lühburg Abzw. Gottesgabe, Walkendorf 05:17:00
-
Lühburg, Walkendorf 05:19:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld Abzw., Walkendorf 05:20:00
-
Lühburg Abzw. Duckwitz, Walkendorf 05:21:00
-
Lühburg-Basse, Walkendorf 05:22:00
-
Repnitz Abzw., Walkendorf 05:23:00
-
Kowalz Abzw., Thelkow 05:25:00
-
Vilz Hünengrab, Tessin b Rostock 05:26:00
-
Vilz Krug, Tessin b Rostock 05:27:00
-
Rostocker Straße, Tessin b Rostock 05:28:00
-
Bahnhof, Tessin b Rostock 05:30:00
Route:
-
Lühburg Abzw. Samow, Behren-Lübchin
-
Lühburg Abzw. Gottesgabe, Walkendorf 05:53:00
-
Lühburg, Walkendorf 05:55:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld Abzw., Walkendorf 05:56:00
-
Lühburg Abzw. Duckwitz, Walkendorf 05:57:00
-
Lühburg-Basse, Walkendorf 05:58:00
-
Repnitz Abzw., Walkendorf 05:59:00
-
Kowalz Abzw., Thelkow 06:01:00
-
Vilz Hünengrab, Tessin b Rostock 06:03:00
-
Vilz Krug, Tessin b Rostock 06:05:00
-
Rostocker Straße, Tessin b Rostock 06:07:00
-
Bahnhof, Tessin b Rostock 06:09:00
Route:
-
Lühburg Abzw. Samow, Behren-Lübchin
-
Lühburg Abzw. Gottesgabe, Walkendorf 06:23:00
-
Lühburg, Walkendorf 06:25:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld Abzw., Walkendorf 06:26:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld, Walkendorf 06:29:00
-
Ausbau I, Walkendorf 06:31:00
-
Ausbau, Walkendorf 06:32:00
-
Walkendorf 06:34:00
-
Dalwitz Abzw. Stechow, Walkendorf 06:36:00
-
Stechow, Walkendorf 06:37:00
-
Dalwitz, Walkendorf 06:38:00
-
Rensow, Prebberede 06:41:00
-
Grieve, Prebberede 06:45:00
-
Prebberede 06:49:00
-
Neu Heinde Ausbau, Prebberede 06:51:00
-
Neu Heinde Dorf, Prebberede 06:54:00
-
Neu Heinde Dorf II, Prebberede 06:55:00
-
Schwiessel, Prebberede 06:58:00
-
Abzw. Schwiessel, Prebberede 06:59:00
-
Abzw. Groß Bützin, Prebberede 07:00:00
-
Schwiessel Ausbau, Prebberede 07:01:00
-
Matgendorf, Groß Wüstenfelde 07:03:00
-
Matgendorf Schule, Groß Wüstenfelde 07:04:00
Route:
-
Lühburg Abzw. Samow, Behren-Lübchin
-
Lühburg Abzw. Gottesgabe, Walkendorf 07:53:00
-
Lühburg, Walkendorf 07:55:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld Abzw., Walkendorf 07:56:00
-
Lühburg Abzw. Duckwitz, Walkendorf 07:57:00
-
Lühburg-Basse, Walkendorf 07:58:00
-
Repnitz Abzw., Walkendorf 07:59:00
-
Kowalz Abzw., Thelkow 08:01:00
-
Vilz Hünengrab, Tessin b Rostock 08:03:00
-
Vilz Krug, Tessin b Rostock 08:05:00
-
Rostocker Straße, Tessin b Rostock 08:07:00
-
Bahnhof, Tessin b Rostock 08:09:00
Route:
-
Lühburg Abzw. Samow, Behren-Lübchin
-
Samow, Behren-Lübchin 08:03:00
-
Lühburg Abzw. Gottesgabe, Walkendorf 08:06:00
-
Lühburg, Walkendorf 08:08:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld Abzw., Walkendorf 08:09:00
-
Lühburg Abzw. Duckwitz, Walkendorf 08:10:00
-
Duckwitz, Behren-Lübchin 08:12:00
-
Lühburg-Strietfeld, Walkendorf 08:15:00
-
Walkendorf 08:19:00
-
Dalwitz, Walkendorf 08:22:00
-
Rensow, Prebberede 08:25:00
-
Grieve, Prebberede 08:28:00
-
Prebberede 08:31:00
-
Belitz, Prebberede 08:34:00
-
Rabenhorst, Prebberede 08:36:00
-
Groß Wüstenfelde Abzw., Prebberede 08:37:00
-
Matgendorf Reisaus, Groß Wüstenfelde 08:38:00
-
Matgendorf Abzw., Groß Wüstenfelde 08:40:00
-
Matgendorf Ausbau, Groß Wüstenfelde 08:41:00
-
Tellow Abzw., Warnkenhagen 08:42:00
-
Perow, Groß Wüstenfelde 08:44:00
-
Thürkow 08:46:00
-
Siedlung, Teterow 08:48:00
-
Ausbau, Teterow 08:50:00
-
Grotte, Teterow 08:52:00
-
Sparkasse, Teterow 08:54:00
-
ZOB, Teterow 08:56:00
Route:
-
Lühburg Abzw. Samow, Behren-Lübchin
-
Klein Nieköhr, Behren-Lübchin 08:27:00
-
Forsthaus, Gnoien 08:28:00
-
Siedlung, Gnoien 08:30:00
-
ZOB, Gnoien 08:32:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found