Haltestelle Ludwigsstadt Bahnhof in Ludwigsstadt

Bahnhofstrasse 13, 96337Ludwigsstadt

The next departure is direction Leipzig Hbf.

Route:

  • Ludwigsstadt
  • Probstzella 19:39:00
  • Unterloquitz 19:47:00
  • Kaulsdorf(Saale) 19:53:00
  • Breternitz 19:56:00
  • Saalfeld(Saale) 20:02:00
  • Rudolstadt-Schwarza 20:08:00
  • Rudolstadt(Thür) 20:11:00
  • Kahla(Thür) 20:25:00
  • Jena-Göschwitz 20:32:00
  • Jena Paradies 20:38:00
  • Camburg(Saale) 20:54:00
  • Naumburg(Saale)Hbf 21:06:00
  • Weißenfels 21:17:00
  • Leipzig Hbf 21:52:00

Route:

  • Ludwigsstadt
  • Steinbach am Wald 19:39:00
  • Pressig-Rothenkirchen 19:48:00
  • Stockheim(Oberfr) 19:53:00
  • Kronach 19:58:00
  • Küps 20:03:00
  • Lichtenfels 20:14:00
  • Bad Staffelstein 20:21:00
  • Breitengüßbach 20:30:00
  • Bamberg 20:37:00
  • Hirschaid 20:44:00
  • Forchheim(Oberfr) 20:52:00
  • Erlangen 21:00:00
  • Fürth(Bay)Hbf 21:11:00
  • Nürnberg Hbf 21:19:00

Route:

  • Ludwigsstadt
  • Steinbach am Wald 20:30:00
  • Förtschendorf 20:35:00
  • Pressig-Rothenkirchen 20:40:00
  • Stockheim(Oberfr) 20:44:00
  • Gundelsdorf 20:47:00
  • Kronach 20:51:00
  • Neuses(b Kronach) 20:54:00
  • Küps 20:57:00
  • Redwitz(Rodach) 21:01:00
  • Hochstadt-Marktzeuln 21:04:00
  • Michelau(Oberfr) 21:07:00
  • Lichtenfels 21:11:00

Route:

  • Ludwigsstadt
  • Probstzella 20:39:00
  • Kaulsdorf(Saale) 20:53:00
  • Saalfeld(Saale) 21:03:00

Route:

  • Ludwigsstadt
  • Probstzella 21:40:00
  • Unterloquitz 21:49:00
  • Kaulsdorf(Saale) 21:54:00
  • Breternitz 21:59:00
  • Saalfeld(Saale) 22:04:00
  • Rudolstadt-Schwarza 22:12:00
  • Rudolstadt(Thür) 22:15:00
  • Kahla(Thür) 22:30:00
  • Jena-Göschwitz 22:37:00
  • Jena Paradies 22:42:00
  • Jena Saalbf 22:47:00

Route:

  • Ludwigsstadt
  • Steinbach am Wald 22:29:00
  • Förtschendorf 22:35:00
  • Pressig-Rothenkirchen 22:40:00
  • Stockheim(Oberfr) 22:44:00
  • Gundelsdorf 22:47:00
  • Kronach 22:51:00
  • Neuses(b Kronach) 22:54:00
  • Küps 22:57:00
  • Redwitz(Rodach) 23:01:00
  • Hochstadt-Marktzeuln 23:05:00
  • Michelau(Oberfr) 23:08:00
  • Lichtenfels 23:12:00
  • Bad Staffelstein 23:20:00
  • Ebensfeld 23:24:00
  • Zapfendorf 23:27:00
  • Ebing 23:30:00
  • Breitengüßbach 23:33:00
  • Hallstadt(b Bamberg) 23:37:00
  • Bamberg 23:42:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found