Haltestelle Lohra Schule in Lohra
K54 ,
35102Lohra
The next departure is direction Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach.
Route:
-
Schule, Lohra
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 17:40:00
-
Konrad-Gaul-Straße, Lohra 17:45:00
-
Mornshausen Zur Hoor, Gladenbach 17:47:00
-
Mornshausen Lindenstraße, Gladenbach 17:48:00
-
Mornshausen Rauschenbergweg, Gladenbach 17:49:00
-
Mornshäuser Straße, Gladenbach 17:50:00
-
Bornrainstraße, Gladenbach 17:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Gladenbach 17:53:00
-
Amtsgericht, Gladenbach 17:59:00
-
Erdhausen Würtenberg, Gladenbach 18:00:00
-
Erdhausen Turmstraße, Gladenbach 18:02:00
-
Erdhausen Herborner Straße, Gladenbach 18:03:00
-
Weidenhausen Petersburg, Gladenbach 18:04:00
-
Weidenhausen Mühlstraße, Gladenbach 18:06:00
-
Weidenhausen Westring, Gladenbach 18:07:00
-
Am Briel, Bad Endbach 18:10:00
-
Krebsmühle, Bad Endbach 18:11:00
-
Grundweg, Bad Endbach 18:13:00
-
Berglandklinik, Bad Endbach 18:14:00
-
Sportzentrum, Bad Endbach 18:15:00
-
Hartenrod Hartenroder Straße, Bad Endbach 18:16:00
-
Hartenrod Busbahnhof Am Loh, Bad Endbach 18:17:00
-
Schlierbach Neuer Weg, Bad Endbach 18:18:00
-
Schlierbach Auweg, Bad Endbach 18:19:00
-
Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach 18:20:00
Route:
-
Schule, Lohra
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 18:40:00
-
Konrad-Gaul-Straße, Lohra 18:45:00
-
Mornshausen Zur Hoor, Gladenbach 18:47:00
-
Mornshausen Lindenstraße, Gladenbach 18:48:00
-
Mornshausen Rauschenbergweg, Gladenbach 18:49:00
-
Mornshäuser Straße, Gladenbach 18:50:00
-
Bornrainstraße, Gladenbach 18:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Gladenbach 18:53:00
-
Amtsgericht, Gladenbach 18:59:00
-
Erdhausen Würtenberg, Gladenbach 19:00:00
-
Erdhausen Turmstraße, Gladenbach 19:02:00
-
Erdhausen Herborner Straße, Gladenbach 19:03:00
-
Weidenhausen Petersburg, Gladenbach 19:04:00
-
Weidenhausen Mühlstraße, Gladenbach 19:06:00
-
Weidenhausen Westring, Gladenbach 19:07:00
-
Am Briel, Bad Endbach 19:10:00
-
Krebsmühle, Bad Endbach 19:11:00
-
Grundweg, Bad Endbach 19:13:00
-
Berglandklinik, Bad Endbach 19:14:00
-
Sportzentrum, Bad Endbach 19:15:00
-
Hartenrod Hartenroder Straße, Bad Endbach 19:16:00
-
Hartenrod Busbahnhof Am Loh, Bad Endbach 19:17:00
-
Schlierbach Neuer Weg, Bad Endbach 19:18:00
-
Schlierbach Auweg, Bad Endbach 19:19:00
-
Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach 19:20:00
Route:
-
Schule, Lohra
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 19:40:00
-
Konrad-Gaul-Straße, Lohra 19:45:00
-
Mornshausen Zur Hoor, Gladenbach 19:47:00
-
Mornshausen Lindenstraße, Gladenbach 19:48:00
-
Mornshausen Rauschenbergweg, Gladenbach 19:49:00
-
Mornshäuser Straße, Gladenbach 19:50:00
-
Bornrainstraße, Gladenbach 19:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Gladenbach 19:53:00
-
Amtsgericht, Gladenbach 19:59:00
-
Erdhausen Würtenberg, Gladenbach 20:00:00
-
Erdhausen Turmstraße, Gladenbach 20:02:00
-
Erdhausen Herborner Straße, Gladenbach 20:03:00
-
Weidenhausen Petersburg, Gladenbach 20:04:00
-
Weidenhausen Mühlstraße, Gladenbach 20:06:00
-
Weidenhausen Westring, Gladenbach 20:07:00
-
Am Briel, Bad Endbach 20:10:00
-
Krebsmühle, Bad Endbach 20:11:00
-
Grundweg, Bad Endbach 20:13:00
-
Berglandklinik, Bad Endbach 20:14:00
-
Sportzentrum, Bad Endbach 20:15:00
-
Hartenrod Hartenroder Straße, Bad Endbach 20:16:00
-
Hartenrod Busbahnhof Am Loh, Bad Endbach 20:17:00
-
Schlierbach Neuer Weg, Bad Endbach 20:18:00
-
Schlierbach Auweg, Bad Endbach 20:19:00
-
Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach 20:20:00
Route:
-
Schule, Lohra
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 20:40:00
-
Konrad-Gaul-Straße, Lohra 20:45:00
-
Mornshausen Zur Hoor, Gladenbach 20:47:00
-
Mornshausen Lindenstraße, Gladenbach 20:48:00
-
Mornshausen Rauschenbergweg, Gladenbach 20:49:00
-
Mornshäuser Straße, Gladenbach 20:50:00
-
Bornrainstraße, Gladenbach 20:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Gladenbach 20:53:00
-
Amtsgericht, Gladenbach 20:59:00
-
Erdhausen Würtenberg, Gladenbach 21:00:00
-
Erdhausen Turmstraße, Gladenbach 21:02:00
-
Erdhausen Herborner Straße, Gladenbach 21:03:00
-
Weidenhausen Petersburg, Gladenbach 21:04:00
-
Weidenhausen Mühlstraße, Gladenbach 21:06:00
-
Weidenhausen Westring, Gladenbach 21:07:00
-
Am Briel, Bad Endbach 21:10:00
-
Krebsmühle, Bad Endbach 21:11:00
-
Grundweg, Bad Endbach 21:13:00
-
Berglandklinik, Bad Endbach 21:14:00
-
Sportzentrum, Bad Endbach 21:15:00
-
Hartenrod Hartenroder Straße, Bad Endbach 21:16:00
-
Hartenrod Busbahnhof Am Loh, Bad Endbach 21:17:00
-
Schlierbach Neuer Weg, Bad Endbach 21:18:00
-
Schlierbach Auweg, Bad Endbach 21:19:00
-
Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach 21:20:00
Route:
-
Schule, Lohra
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 21:40:00
-
Konrad-Gaul-Straße, Lohra 21:45:00
-
Mornshausen Zur Hoor, Gladenbach 21:47:00
-
Mornshausen Lindenstraße, Gladenbach 21:48:00
-
Mornshausen Rauschenbergweg, Gladenbach 21:49:00
-
Mornshäuser Straße, Gladenbach 21:50:00
-
Bornrainstraße, Gladenbach 21:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Gladenbach 21:53:00
-
Amtsgericht, Gladenbach 21:59:00
-
Erdhausen Würtenberg, Gladenbach 22:00:00
-
Erdhausen Turmstraße, Gladenbach 22:02:00
-
Erdhausen Herborner Straße, Gladenbach 22:03:00
-
Weidenhausen Petersburg, Gladenbach 22:04:00
-
Weidenhausen Mühlstraße, Gladenbach 22:06:00
-
Weidenhausen Westring, Gladenbach 22:07:00
-
Am Briel, Bad Endbach 22:10:00
-
Krebsmühle, Bad Endbach 22:11:00
-
Grundweg, Bad Endbach 22:13:00
-
Berglandklinik, Bad Endbach 22:14:00
-
Sportzentrum, Bad Endbach 22:15:00
-
Hartenrod Hartenroder Straße, Bad Endbach 22:16:00
-
Hartenrod Busbahnhof Am Loh, Bad Endbach 22:17:00
-
Schlierbach Neuer Weg, Bad Endbach 22:18:00
-
Schlierbach Auweg, Bad Endbach 22:19:00
-
Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach 22:20:00
Route:
-
Schule, Lohra
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 22:40:00
-
Konrad-Gaul-Straße, Lohra 22:45:00
-
Mornshausen Zur Hoor, Gladenbach 22:47:00
-
Mornshausen Lindenstraße, Gladenbach 22:48:00
-
Mornshausen Rauschenbergweg, Gladenbach 22:49:00
-
Mornshäuser Straße, Gladenbach 22:50:00
-
Bornrainstraße, Gladenbach 22:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Gladenbach 22:53:00
-
Amtsgericht, Gladenbach 22:59:00
-
Erdhausen Würtenberg, Gladenbach 23:00:00
-
Erdhausen Turmstraße, Gladenbach 23:02:00
-
Erdhausen Herborner Straße, Gladenbach 23:03:00
-
Weidenhausen Petersburg, Gladenbach 23:04:00
-
Weidenhausen Mühlstraße, Gladenbach 23:06:00
-
Weidenhausen Westring, Gladenbach 23:07:00
-
Am Briel, Bad Endbach 23:10:00
-
Krebsmühle, Bad Endbach 23:11:00
-
Grundweg, Bad Endbach 23:13:00
-
Berglandklinik, Bad Endbach 23:14:00
-
Sportzentrum, Bad Endbach 23:15:00
-
Hartenrod Hartenroder Straße, Bad Endbach 23:16:00
-
Hartenrod Busbahnhof Am Loh, Bad Endbach 23:17:00
-
Schlierbach Neuer Weg, Bad Endbach 23:18:00
-
Schlierbach Auweg, Bad Endbach 23:19:00
-
Schlierbach Brunnenstraße, Bad Endbach 23:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found