Haltestelle Altenvers Gutenbergstraße in Lohra
Martin-Luther-Strasse 6,
35102Lohra
The next departure is direction Weipoltshausen Ortsmitte, Lohra.
Route:
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 16:25:00
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 16:30:00
-
Biegenstraße, Lohra 16:43:00
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 16:47:00
-
Seelbach Rodenhäuser Straße, Lohra 16:49:00
-
Rodenhausen Bürgerhaus, Lohra 16:52:00
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra 16:59:00
-
Altenvers Raiffeisenkasse, Lohra 17:00:00
-
Reimershausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Lohra 17:02:00
-
Reimershausen Pfeffermühle, Lohra 17:03:00
-
Kirchvers Kreuzmühle, Lohra 17:05:00
-
Kirchvers Bornweg, Lohra 17:06:00
-
Weipoltshausen Mühlhausen, Lohra 17:09:00
-
Weipoltshausen Ortsmitte, Lohra 17:11:00
Route:
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra
-
Rodenhausen Bürgerhaus, Lohra 16:55:00
-
Seelbach Rodenhäuser Straße, Lohra 16:58:00
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 17:00:00
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 17:05:00
-
Biegenstraße, Lohra 17:31:00
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 17:35:00
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra 17:36:00
-
Altenvers Raiffeisenkasse, Lohra 17:37:00
-
Damm Etzelmühle, Lohra 17:40:00
-
Stedebach Abzw., Weimar (Lahn) 17:42:00
-
Niederwalgern Mühlackerstraße, Weimar (Lahn) 17:44:00
-
Niederwalgern Gießener Straße, Weimar (Lahn) 17:45:00
-
Niederwalgern Bahnhof, Weimar (Lahn) 17:47:00
Route:
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra
-
Altenvers Raiffeisenkasse, Lohra 17:00:00
-
Reimershausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Lohra 17:02:00
-
Reimershausen Pfeffermühle, Lohra 17:03:00
-
Kirchvers Kreuzmühle, Lohra 17:05:00
-
Kirchvers Bornweg, Lohra 17:06:00
-
Weipoltshausen Mühlhausen, Lohra 17:09:00
-
Weipoltshausen Ortsmitte, Lohra 17:11:00
Route:
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra
-
Altenvers Raiffeisenkasse, Lohra 17:37:00
-
Damm Etzelmühle, Lohra 17:40:00
-
Stedebach Abzw., Weimar (Lahn) 17:42:00
-
Niederwalgern Mühlackerstraße, Weimar (Lahn) 17:44:00
-
Niederwalgern Gießener Straße, Weimar (Lahn) 17:45:00
-
Niederwalgern Bahnhof, Weimar (Lahn) 17:47:00
Route:
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 20:25:00
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 20:30:00
-
Biegenstraße, Lohra 20:43:00
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 20:47:00
-
Seelbach Rodenhäuser Straße, Lohra 20:49:00
-
Rodenhausen Bürgerhaus, Lohra 20:52:00
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra 20:59:00
-
Altenvers Raiffeisenkasse, Lohra 21:00:00
-
Reimershausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Lohra 21:02:00
-
Reimershausen Pfeffermühle, Lohra 21:03:00
-
Kirchvers Kreuzmühle, Lohra 21:05:00
-
Kirchvers Bornweg, Lohra 21:06:00
-
Weipoltshausen Mühlhausen, Lohra 21:09:00
-
Weipoltshausen Ortsmitte, Lohra 21:11:00
Route:
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra
-
Rodenhausen Bürgerhaus, Lohra 20:55:00
-
Seelbach Rodenhäuser Straße, Lohra 20:58:00
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 21:00:00
-
Neue Mitte, Lohra 21:05:00
-
Biegenstraße, Lohra 21:31:00
-
Rollshausen Herborner Straße, Lohra 21:35:00
-
Altenvers Gutenbergstraße, Lohra 21:36:00
-
Altenvers Raiffeisenkasse, Lohra 21:37:00
-
Damm Etzelmühle, Lohra 21:40:00
-
Stedebach Abzw., Weimar (Lahn) 21:42:00
-
Niederwalgern Mühlackerstraße, Weimar (Lahn) 21:44:00
-
Niederwalgern Gießener Straße, Weimar (Lahn) 21:45:00
-
Niederwalgern Bahnhof, Weimar (Lahn) 21:47:00