Haltestelle Hochhausen in Lohmar
B56 ,
53819Lohmar
The next departure is direction Neunkirchen Antoniusplatz, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid.
Route:
-
Hochhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
-
Pohlhausen Winkel Abzw., Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 19:45:00
-
Pohlhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 19:47:00
-
Pohlhausen Herkenrath Abzw., Neunkirchen-Seelschei 19:48:00
-
Neunkirchen Antoniusplatz, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 19:53:00
Route:
-
Hochhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
-
Schreck, Siegburg 19:53:00
-
Heide Franzhäuschen, Siegburg 19:55:00
-
Stallberg Kirche, Siegburg 20:00:00
-
Schwimmbad, Siegburg 20:02:00
-
Feuerwache, Siegburg 20:04:00
-
Deichhaus Am Turm, Siegburg 20:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Siegburg 20:10:00
Route:
-
Hochhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
-
Krahwinkel B56, Lohmar 20:11:00
-
Seelscheid Heister, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:12:00
-
Schaaren Unterste Zeithstr., Neunkirchen-Seelschei 20:13:00
-
Seelscheid Oberste Zeith, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:14:00
-
Seelscheid Post, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:16:00
-
Seelscheid Leienkreuz, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:17:00
-
Seelscheid Oberheister, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:19:00
-
Bitzen, Much 20:20:00
-
Pillenhof, Much 20:21:00
-
Markelsbach, Much 20:22:00
-
Scheid, Much 20:23:00
-
Krahm, Much 20:25:00
-
Rathaus, Much 20:26:00
Route:
-
Hochhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
-
Pohlhausen Winkel Abzw., Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:15:00
-
Pohlhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:17:00
-
Pohlhausen Herkenrath Abzw., Neunkirchen-Seelschei 20:18:00
-
Neunkirchen Antoniusplatz, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 20:23:00
Route:
-
Hochhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
-
Birk Marienhöhe, Lohmar 20:16:00
-
Birk Kirche, Lohmar 20:17:00
-
Inger Zum Friedenskreuz, Lohmar 20:18:00
-
Inger, Lohmar 20:19:00
-
Heide Albach, Lohmar 20:20:00
-
Heide Kapellenstr., Lohmar 20:21:00
-
Heide Franzhäuschen, Siegburg 20:22:00
-
Stallberg Kirche, Siegburg 20:27:00
-
Schwimmbad, Siegburg 20:29:00
-
Holzgasse, Siegburg 20:31:00
-
Cecilienstr., Siegburg 20:32:00
-
Volkshochschule, Siegburg 20:33:00
-
Zum Hohen Ufer, Siegburg 20:35:00
-
Rhein-Sieg-Forum, Siegburg 20:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Siegburg 20:39:00
Route:
-
Hochhausen, Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
-
Schreck, Siegburg 20:23:00
-
Heide Franzhäuschen, Siegburg 20:25:00
-
Stallberg Kirche, Siegburg 20:30:00
-
Schwimmbad, Siegburg 20:32:00
-
Feuerwache, Siegburg 20:34:00
-
Deichhaus Am Turm, Siegburg 20:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Siegburg 20:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found