Haltestelle Holzstraß in Lohkirchen
,
84494Lohkirchen
The next departure is direction Ortsmitte, Oberbergkirchen.
Route:
-
Holzstraß, Lohkirchen
-
Wotting, Lohkirchen 15:55:00
-
Ortsmitte, Lohkirchen 15:57:00
-
Brodfurth, Lohkirchen 15:59:00
-
Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 16:01:00
-
Kinning, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 16:03:00
-
Aspertsham, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 16:04:00
-
Irl Ortsmitte, Oberbergkirchen 16:06:00
-
Bichling, Oberbergkirchen 16:08:00
-
Ortsmitte, Oberbergkirchen 16:11:00
Route:
-
Holzstraß, Lohkirchen
-
Wotting, Lohkirchen 16:54:00
-
Ortsmitte, Lohkirchen 16:55:00
-
Brodfurth, Lohkirchen 16:56:00
-
Loipfing, Oberbergkirchen 16:58:00
-
Ortsmitte, Oberbergkirchen 17:00:00
-
Martlkapelle, Oberbergkirchen 17:03:00
Route:
-
Holzstraß, Lohkirchen
-
Landenham, Zangberg 07:04:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zangberg 07:06:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 07:10:00
Route:
-
Holzstraß, Lohkirchen
-
Ortsmitte, Zangberg 07:13:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 07:20:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 07:29:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 07:31:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:33:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:34:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:37:00
-
Schulzentrum, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:40:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:50:00
-
Starkheim, Mühldorf a. Inn 07:55:00
Route:
-
Holzstraß, Lohkirchen
-
Wotting, Lohkirchen 12:47:00
-
Ortsmitte, Oberbergkirchen 12:53:00
-
Bichling, Oberbergkirchen 12:55:00
-
Irl Ortsmitte, Oberbergkirchen 12:57:00
-
Aspertsham, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 12:59:00
-
Kinning, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:01:00
-
Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:03:00
-
Lerch, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:05:00
-
Peitzing, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:07:00
-
Steng, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:09:00
-
Eschlbach Wh, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Neumarkt-St. Veit 13:15:00
-
Teising, Neumarkt-St. Veit 13:17:00
-
Fraßbach, Neumarkt-St. Veit 13:19:00
-
Harpolden, Egglkofen 13:21:00
-
Stangelszell, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:23:00
Route:
-
Holzstraß, Lohkirchen
-
Wotting, Lohkirchen 13:47:00
-
Ortsmitte, Lohkirchen 13:49:00
-
Brodfurth, Lohkirchen 13:51:00
-
Grün, Lohkirchen 13:53:00
-
Ellwichtern, Schönberg (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:54:00
-
Kai, Neumarkt-St. Veit 13:56:00
-
Furth, Neumarkt-St. Veit 13:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Neumarkt-St. Veit 14:00:00
-
Dörfl Abzw., Neumarkt-St. Veit 14:01:00
-
Oberdörfl Abzw., Neumarkt-St. Veit 14:02:00
-
Angelsberg Abzw., Neumarkt-St. Veit 14:03:00
-
Feichten Gasthof Mittermeier, Neumarkt-St. Veit 14:04:00
-
Tegernbach Anw Sirtl, Egglkofen 14:05:00
-
Tegernbach Anw Hölzlhammer, Egglkofen 14:07:00
-
Schule, Egglkofen 14:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found