Haltestelle Warmbronn Ortsmitte in Leonberg (Landkreis Böblingen)
Hauptstrasse 3,
71229Leonberg (Landkreis Böblingen)
The next departure is direction Schulbus V.-Hess-Hallenb.
Route:
-
Warmbronn Büsnauer Straße 6, Leonberg (Württ)
-
Warmbronn Betriebshof, Leonberg (Württ) 17:34:00
Route:
-
Warmbronn Ortsmitte, Leonberg (Württ)
-
Warmbronn Hauptstraße 77, Leonberg (Württ) 17:40:00
-
Warmbronn Lauerhalde, Leonberg (Württ) 17:41:00
-
Post, Renningen 17:47:00
-
Bahnhof, Renningen 17:50:00
Route:
-
Warmbronn Ortsmitte, Leonberg (Württ)
-
Warmbronn Hauptstraße 77, Leonberg (Württ) 17:41:00
-
Warmbronn Lauerhalde, Leonberg (Württ) 17:42:00
-
Eltingen Schopfloch, Leonberg (Württ) 17:46:00
-
Eltingen Niederhofen, Leonberg (Württ) 17:47:00
-
Eltingen Gebersheimer-/Roseggerstraße, Leonberg (W 17:48:00
-
Eltingen Brennerstraße, Leonberg (Württ) 17:50:00
-
Eltingen Leo-Center, Leonberg (Württ) 17:52:00
-
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Leonberg (Württ) 17:53:00
-
Römerstraße, Leonberg (Württ) 17:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Leonberg (Württ) 17:57:00
Route:
-
Warmbronn Büsnauer Straße 6, Leonberg (Württ)
-
Warmbronn Betriebshof, Leonberg (Württ) 17:49:00
Route:
-
Warmbronn Ortsmitte, Leonberg (Württ)
-
Warmbronn Hauptstraße 77, Leonberg (Württ) 17:56:00
-
Warmbronn Lauerhalde, Leonberg (Württ) 17:57:00
-
Eltingen Schopfloch, Leonberg (Württ) 18:01:00
-
Eltingen Niederhofen, Leonberg (Württ) 18:02:00
-
Eltingen Gebersheimer-/Roseggerstraße, Leonberg (W 18:03:00
-
Eltingen Brennerstraße, Leonberg (Württ) 18:05:00
-
Eltingen Leo-Center, Leonberg (Württ) 18:07:00
-
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Leonberg (Württ) 18:08:00
-
Römerstraße, Leonberg (Württ) 18:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Leonberg (Württ) 18:12:00
Route:
-
Warmbronn Büsnauer Straße 6, Leonberg (Württ)
-
Warmbronn Büsnauer Straße 41, Leonberg (Württ) 18:04:00
-
Frauenkreuz, Leonberg (Württ) 18:07:00
-
Rotbühl, Sindelfingen 18:15:00
-
ZOB, Sindelfingen 18:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Sindelfingen 18:21:00
-
IKEA, Sindelfingen 18:22:00
-
Böblingen 18:27:00