Haltestelle Lam Marktplatz in Lam
Rosengasse 18,
93462Lam
The next departure is direction Brünst, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut.
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Lam
-
Hotel Sonnbichl Abzw., Lam 15:03:00
-
Oberschmelz Abzw. Baumlager/Schmelz, Lam 15:03:00
-
Oberschmelz Abzw. Hopfenwaldstraße, Lam 15:05:00
-
Lambach Wanderparkplatz, Lam 15:06:00
-
Lambach Wanderparkplatz Sattel, Lam 15:11:00
-
Lambach Abzw. Maria Hilf, Lam 15:11:00
-
Absetz Gasthaus Tanneneck, Arrach 15:15:00
-
Neurittsteig, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:15:00
-
Rittsteig Feuerwehrhaus, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:15:00
-
Rittsteig Dorfplatz, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:15:00
-
Hanger, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:15:00
-
Krottenhof, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:16:00
-
Jägershof, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:16:00
-
Hofberg, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:16:00
-
Grauhof, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:17:00
-
Atzlern, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:17:00
-
Höllhöhe, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:18:00
-
Kager, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:18:00
-
Vordermais, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:19:00
-
Schule, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:21:00
-
Marktstraße, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:22:00
-
Walching, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:23:00
-
Au Obere Buswartehäuschen, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:23:00
-
Au Untere Naturlehrpfad, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:23:00
-
Brünst, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 15:25:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Lam
-
Bauhof Großparkplatz, Lam 16:12:00
-
Engelshütt Feuerwehrhaus, Lam 16:14:00
-
Irlsaign, Arrach 16:16:00
-
Haibühl Ortsmitte, Arrach 16:17:00
-
Ottenzell, Arrach 16:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Arrach 16:25:00
-
Tourist-Info, Arrach 16:26:00
-
Siedlung, Arrach 16:27:00
-
Vogelwiese, Arrach 16:28:00
-
Großmühle Abzw., Hohenwarth 16:30:00
-
Simpering, Hohenwarth 16:31:00
-
Sparkasse, Hohenwarth 16:32:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Hohenwarth 16:33:00
-
Gotzendorf, Hohenwarth 16:34:00
-
Schönbuchen, Grafenwiesen 16:35:00
-
Berghäuser, Grafenwiesen 16:36:00
-
Schule, Grafenwiesen 16:37:00
-
Abzw. Hubertusweg, Grafenwiesen 16:39:00
-
Feßmannsdorf, Grafenwiesen 16:40:00
-
Beckendorf, Bad Kötzting 16:42:00
-
Zellertal, Bad Kötzting 16:43:00
-
Westumgehung, Bad Kötzting 16:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Kötzting 16:45:00
-
Großparkplatz, Bad Kötzting 16:46:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Lam
-
Bauhof Großparkplatz, Lam 17:07:00
-
Engelshütt Feuerwehrhaus, Lam 17:08:00
-
Buchetbühl Ort, Lam 17:12:00
-
Buchetbühl Liebl, Lam 17:13:00
-
Absetz Gasthaus Tanneneck, Arrach 17:17:00
-
Moserhäusl, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:19:00
-
Kolmstein, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:20:00
-
Mais Metzgerei Maurer, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:21:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:25:00
-
Walching, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:26:00
-
Marktstraße, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:28:00
-
Schule, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:29:00
-
Klosterschmiede, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:30:00
-
Vorderbuchberg Abzw., Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:31:00
-
Hinterbuchberg Ort, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:32:00
-
Warzenried Hinterbuchberger Str. 35, Eschlkam 17:33:00
-
Warzenried, Eschlkam 17:34:00
-
Stachesried Ort, Eschlkam 17:37:00
-
Gasthof Post, Eschlkam 17:39:00
-
Cafe Bayerwald, Eschlkam 17:42:00
-
Penzenmühle, Eschlkam 17:44:00
-
Abzw. Steinbach, Furth im Wald 17:46:00
-
Blätterberg, Furth im Wald 17:48:00
-
Kötztingerstraße, Furth im Wald 17:49:00
-
Bayplatz, Furth im Wald 17:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Furth im Wald 17:51:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Lam
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Lam 17:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Lam 17:20:00
-
Berghäusl, Lohberg 17:23:00
-
Schwarzenbach Kapelle, Lohberg 17:23:00
-
Schwarzenbacher Str./Abzw. Bühelweg, Lohberg 17:23:00
-
Eggersberg, Lohberg 17:28:00
-
Sommerau, Lohberg 17:30:00
-
Sommerau Wanderparkplatz Reisbrücke, Lohberg 17:31:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Lam
-
Hotel Sonnbichl Abzw., Lam 17:38:00
-
Oberschmelz Abzw. Baumlager/Schmelz, Lam 17:38:00
-
Oberschmelz Abzw. Hopfenwaldstraße, Lam 17:40:00
-
Lambach Wanderparkplatz, Lam 17:41:00
-
Lambach Wanderparkplatz Sattel, Lam 17:46:00
-
Lambach Abzw. Maria Hilf, Lam 17:46:00
-
Absetz Gasthaus Tanneneck, Arrach 17:50:00
-
Neurittsteig, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:50:00
-
Rittsteig Feuerwehrhaus, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:50:00
-
Rittsteig Dorfplatz, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:50:00
-
Hanger, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:51:00
-
Krottenhof, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:51:00
-
Jägershof, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:51:00
-
Hofberg, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:52:00
-
Grauhof, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:52:00
-
Atzlern, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:53:00
-
Höllhöhe, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:53:00
-
Kager, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:54:00
-
Vordermais, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:56:00
-
Schule, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:57:00
-
Marktstraße, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:58:00
-
Walching, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:58:00
-
Au Obere Buswartehäuschen, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:58:00
-
Au Untere Naturlehrpfad, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 17:58:00
-
Brünst, Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 18:00:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Lam
-
Postamt, Lam 17:46:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Lam 17:47:00
-
Bahnhof, Lam 17:48:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found