Haltestelle Hinterzhof in Laaber
,
93164Laaber
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg.
Route:
-
Hinterzhof, Laaber
-
Bergstetten, Laaber 06:00:00
-
Pettenhof, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 06:01:00
-
Eglsee Raiffeisenbank, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 06:02:00
-
Frauenberg, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 06:03:00
-
Schaggenhofen, Laaber 06:06:00
-
Endlfeld Sander, Laaber 06:07:00
-
Weißenkirchen Abzw., Laaber 06:08:00
-
Polzhausen, Laaber 06:09:00
-
Waldetzenberg, Laaber 06:10:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Deuerling 06:11:00
-
Pollenried Kapelle, Nittendorf 06:14:00
-
Pollenried Tankstelle, Nittendorf 06:15:00
-
Etterzhausen Abzw. Bahnhof, Nittendorf 06:18:00
-
Etterzhausen Schlossbrauerei, Nittendorf 06:19:00
-
Mariaort, Pettendorf 06:21:00
-
Pfaffensteiner Brücke, Regensburg 06:26:00
-
Würzburger Straße, Regensburg 06:27:00
-
Oberpfalzbrücke, Regensburg 06:28:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 06:29:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 06:30:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 06:32:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 06:34:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 06:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 06:40:00
Route:
-
Hinterzhof, Laaber
-
Bergstetten, Laaber 06:31:00
-
Pettenhof, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 06:32:00
-
Eglsee Raiffeisenbank, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 06:33:00
-
Frauenberg, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 06:34:00
-
Schaggenhofen, Laaber 06:37:00
-
Edlhausen Wendeschleife, Laaber 06:39:00
-
Edlhausen Lohbergstraße, Laaber 06:41:00
-
Endlfeld Sander, Laaber 06:42:00
-
Weißenkirchen Abzw., Laaber 06:43:00
-
Polzhausen, Laaber 06:44:00
-
Waldetzenberg, Laaber 06:45:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Deuerling 06:46:00
-
Pollenried Kapelle, Nittendorf 06:49:00
-
Pollenried Tankstelle, Nittendorf 06:50:00
-
Etterzhausen Abzw. Bahnhof, Nittendorf 06:53:00
-
Etterzhausen Schlossbrauerei, Nittendorf 06:54:00
-
Mariaort, Pettendorf 06:56:00
-
Pfaffensteiner Brücke, Regensburg 07:01:00
-
Würzburger Straße, Regensburg 07:02:00
-
Oberpfalzbrücke, Regensburg 07:04:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 07:06:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 07:08:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:10:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:13:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 07:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 07:20:00
Route:
-
Hinterzhof, Laaber
-
Ried, Laaber 07:13:00
-
Anger, Laaber 07:14:00
-
Unterlichtenberg, Beratzhausen 07:16:00
-
Oberlichtenberg Neupaarstadl, Beratzhausen 07:18:00
-
Zehenthof, Beratzhausen 07:19:00
-
Abzw. Lammhof, Beratzhausen 07:20:00
-
Ritzhof, Beratzhausen 07:22:00
-
Hohenlohe/Buxlohe, Beratzhausen 07:23:00
-
Hinterthann, Beratzhausen 07:25:00
-
Grametshof Abzw. 3, Beratzhausen 07:27:00
-
Schwarzenthonhausen Abzw., Beratzhausen 07:28:00
-
Schwarzenthonhausen Abzw. Kreuth, Beratzhausen 07:29:00
-
Hardt, Beratzhausen 07:31:00
-
Illkofen Abzw., Beratzhausen 07:33:00
-
Schulzentrum, Parsberg 07:45:00
Route:
-
Hinterzhof, Laaber
-
Bergstetten, Laaber 07:45:00
-
Pettenhof, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 07:46:00
-
Eglsee Raiffeisenbank, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 07:47:00
-
Frauenberg, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 07:48:00
-
Schaggenhofen, Laaber 07:51:00
-
Endlfeld Sander, Laaber 07:52:00
-
Weißenkirchen Abzw., Laaber 07:53:00
-
Polzhausen, Laaber 07:54:00
-
Waldetzenberg, Laaber 07:55:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Deuerling 07:56:00
-
Pollenried Kapelle, Nittendorf 07:59:00
-
Pollenried Tankstelle, Nittendorf 08:00:00
-
Am Bernstein, Nittendorf 08:01:00
-
Talstraße, Nittendorf 08:03:00
-
Glockensiedlung, Nittendorf 08:04:00
-
Etterzhausen Bahnhof, Nittendorf 08:05:00
Route:
-
Hinterzhof, Laaber
-
Bergstetten, Laaber 09:04:00
-
Pettenhof, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 09:05:00
-
Eglsee Raiffeisenbank, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 09:06:00
-
Frauenberg, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 09:07:00
-
Marktplatz, Laaber 09:14:00
-
Abzw. Frauenberg, Laaber 09:15:00
-
Eisenhammer Pumpstation, Laaber 09:17:00
-
Hartlmühle, Laaber 09:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Deuerling 09:24:00
-
Waldetzenberg, Laaber 09:26:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Deuerling 09:27:00
-
Pollenried Kapelle, Nittendorf 09:30:00
-
Pollenried Tankstelle, Nittendorf 09:31:00
-
Etterzhausen Abzw. Bahnhof, Nittendorf 09:34:00
-
Etterzhausen Schlossbrauerei, Nittendorf 09:35:00
-
Mariaort, Pettendorf 09:37:00
-
Pfaffensteiner Brücke, Regensburg 09:42:00
-
Würzburger Straße, Regensburg 09:43:00
-
Oberpfalzbrücke, Regensburg 09:44:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 09:45:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 09:46:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 09:48:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 09:50:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 09:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 09:56:00
Route:
-
Hinterzhof, Laaber
-
Bergstetten, Laaber 11:55:00
-
Pettenhof, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 11:56:00
-
Eglsee Raiffeisenbank, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 11:57:00
-
Frauenberg, Brunn (Kreis Regensburg) 11:58:00
-
Schaggenhofen, Laaber 12:01:00
-
Endlfeld Sander, Laaber 12:02:00
-
Weißenkirchen Abzw., Laaber 12:03:00
-
Polzhausen, Laaber 12:04:00
-
Waldetzenberg, Laaber 12:05:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Deuerling 12:06:00
-
Pollenried Kapelle, Nittendorf 12:09:00
-
Pollenried Tankstelle, Nittendorf 12:10:00
-
Am Bernstein, Nittendorf 12:11:00
-
Talstraße, Nittendorf 12:13:00
-
Glockensiedlung, Nittendorf 12:14:00
-
Etterzhausen Bahnhof, Nittendorf 12:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found