Haltestelle Oberzündorf in Köln
Loorweg 185,
51143Köln
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Bonn.
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Langel Nord (rechtsrheinisch), Köln 01:36:00
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln 01:38:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 01:43:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 01:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 01:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 01:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 01:47:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 01:48:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 01:49:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 01:51:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 01:52:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 01:53:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 01:54:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 01:56:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 01:58:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 01:59:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 02:01:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 02:03:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 02:04:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 02:06:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 02:07:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 02:09:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 02:11:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 02:13:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 02:16:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 02:17:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 02:19:00
-
Markt, Bonn 02:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 02:23:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 01:43:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 01:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 01:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 01:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 01:47:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 01:48:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 01:49:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 01:51:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 01:52:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 01:53:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 01:54:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 01:56:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 01:58:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 01:59:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 02:01:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 02:03:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 02:04:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 02:06:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 02:07:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 02:09:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 02:11:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 02:13:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 02:16:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 02:17:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 02:19:00
-
Markt, Bonn 02:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 02:23:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Langel Nord (rechtsrheinisch), Köln 02:36:00
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln 02:38:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 02:43:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 02:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 02:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 02:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 02:47:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 02:48:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 02:49:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 02:51:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 02:52:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 02:53:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 02:54:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 02:56:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 02:58:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 02:59:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 03:01:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 03:03:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 03:04:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 03:06:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 03:07:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 03:09:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 03:11:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 03:13:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 03:16:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 03:17:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 03:19:00
-
Markt, Bonn 03:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 03:23:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 02:43:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 02:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 02:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 02:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 02:47:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 02:48:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 02:49:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 02:51:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 02:52:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 02:53:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 02:54:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 02:56:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 02:58:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 02:59:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 03:01:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 03:03:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 03:04:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 03:06:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 03:07:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 03:09:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 03:11:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 03:13:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 03:16:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 03:17:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 03:19:00
-
Markt, Bonn 03:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 03:23:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Langel Nord (rechtsrheinisch), Köln 03:36:00
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln 03:38:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 03:43:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 03:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 03:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 03:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 03:47:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 03:48:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 03:49:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 03:51:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 03:52:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 03:53:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 03:54:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 03:56:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 03:58:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 03:59:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 04:01:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 04:03:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 04:04:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 04:06:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 04:07:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 04:09:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 04:11:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 04:13:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 04:16:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 04:17:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 04:19:00
-
Markt, Bonn 04:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 04:23:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 03:43:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 03:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 03:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 03:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 03:47:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 03:48:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 03:49:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 03:51:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 03:52:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 03:53:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 03:54:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 03:56:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 03:58:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 03:59:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 04:01:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 04:03:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 04:04:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 04:06:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 04:07:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 04:09:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 04:11:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 04:13:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 04:16:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 04:17:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 04:19:00
-
Markt, Bonn 04:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 04:23:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found