Haltestelle Oberzündorf in Köln
Loorweg 185,
51143Köln
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Bonn.
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Langel Nord (rechtsrheinisch), Köln 12:17:00
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln 12:19:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:24:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:25:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 12:26:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:27:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:28:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 12:30:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 12:31:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 12:33:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 12:34:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 12:35:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 12:36:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 12:38:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 12:40:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 12:41:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 12:43:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 12:45:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 12:46:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 12:48:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 12:49:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 12:52:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 12:54:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 12:56:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 12:59:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 13:00:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 13:02:00
-
Markt, Bonn 13:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 13:06:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:24:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:25:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 12:26:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:27:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:28:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 12:30:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 12:31:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 12:33:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 12:34:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 12:35:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 12:36:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 12:38:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 12:40:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 12:41:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 12:43:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 12:45:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 12:46:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 12:48:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 12:49:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 12:52:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 12:54:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 12:56:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 12:59:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 13:00:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 13:02:00
-
Markt, Bonn 13:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 13:06:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Langel Nord (rechtsrheinisch), Köln 12:22:00
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln 12:24:00
-
Zündorf Ranzeler Str., Köln 12:25:00
-
Zündorf Olefsgasse, Köln 12:26:00
-
Zündorf Mitte, Köln 12:27:00
-
Zündorf, Köln 12:28:00
-
Zündorf An St. Marien, Köln 12:31:00
-
Wahn S-Bahn, Köln 12:37:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Zündorf Ranzeler Str., Köln 12:25:00
-
Zündorf Olefsgasse, Köln 12:26:00
-
Zündorf Mitte, Köln 12:27:00
-
Zündorf, Köln 12:28:00
-
Zündorf An St. Marien, Köln 12:31:00
-
Wahn S-Bahn, Köln 12:37:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Langel Nord (rechtsrheinisch), Köln 12:37:00
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln 12:39:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 12:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:47:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:48:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 12:50:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 12:51:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 12:53:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 12:54:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 12:55:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 12:56:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 12:58:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 13:00:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 13:01:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 13:03:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 13:05:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 13:06:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 13:08:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 13:09:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 13:12:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 13:14:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 13:16:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 13:19:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 13:20:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 13:22:00
-
Markt, Bonn 13:24:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 13:26:00
Route:
-
Zündorf Oberzündorf, Köln
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:44:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:45:00
-
Lülsdorf Kirche, Niederkassel 12:46:00
-
Lülsdorf Hallenbad, Niederkassel 12:47:00
-
Lülsdorf Schulzentrum, Niederkassel 12:48:00
-
Ranzel Schule, Niederkassel 12:50:00
-
Ranzel Sonnenberger Weg, Niederkassel 12:51:00
-
Waldstr., Niederkassel 12:53:00
-
Bergstr., Niederkassel 12:54:00
-
Rathausplatz, Niederkassel 12:55:00
-
Spicher Str., Niederkassel 12:56:00
-
Rheidt Nord, Niederkassel 12:58:00
-
Rheidt Bahnhofstr., Niederkassel 13:00:00
-
Rheidt Südstr., Niederkassel 13:01:00
-
Mondorf Pastor-Breuer-Str., Niederkassel 13:03:00
-
Mondorf Provinzialstr., Niederkassel 13:05:00
-
Bergheim Bergstr./L269, Troisdorf 13:06:00
-
Bergheim Fährhaus, Troisdorf 13:08:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Siegaue, Bonn 13:09:00
-
Schwarzrheindorf Stiftsstr., Bonn 13:12:00
-
Vilich-Rheindorf Am Köppekreuz, Bonn 13:14:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 13:16:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 13:19:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 13:20:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 13:22:00
-
Markt, Bonn 13:24:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 13:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found