Haltestelle Walchensee Herzogstandbahn in Kochel a. See
B11 ,
82432Kochel a. See
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Kochel a. See.
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 16:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 16:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 16:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 16:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 16:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 16:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 16:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 16:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 16:24:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 16:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 16:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 16:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 16:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 16:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 16:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 16:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 16:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 16:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 16:58:00
-
Krün Nord 16:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 17:01:00
-
Krün Süd 17:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 17:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 17:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 17:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 17:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 17:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 17:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 17:19:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 17:21:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 17:23:00
-
Barmsee/Tennsee, Krün 17:28:00
-
Klais Fußgängerunterführung, Krün 17:30:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 17:33:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:36:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:38:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:39:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:40:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:41:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:42:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:47:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 17:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 17:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 17:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 17:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 17:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 17:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 17:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 17:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 17:24:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 17:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 17:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 17:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 17:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 17:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 17:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 17:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 17:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 17:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 17:58:00
-
Krün Nord 17:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 18:01:00
-
Krün Süd 18:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 18:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 18:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 18:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 18:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 18:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 18:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 18:19:00
-
Schmalensee, Mittenwald 18:23:00
-
Klais Bahnhof, Krün 18:28:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 18:32:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:35:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:37:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:38:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:39:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:40:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:41:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18:46:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 18:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 18:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 18:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 18:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 18:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 18:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 18:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 18:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 18:24:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 18:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 18:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 18:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 18:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 18:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 18:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 18:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 18:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 18:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 18:58:00
-
Krün Nord 18:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 19:01:00
-
Krün Süd 19:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 19:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 19:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 19:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 19:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 19:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 19:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 19:19:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 19:21:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 19:23:00
-
Barmsee/Tennsee, Krün 19:28:00
-
Klais Fußgängerunterführung, Krün 19:30:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 19:33:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:36:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:38:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:39:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:40:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:41:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:42:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found