Haltestelle Walchensee Herzogstandbahn in Kochel a. See
B11 ,
82432Kochel a. See
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen.
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 10:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 10:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 10:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 10:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 10:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 10:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 10:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 10:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 10:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 10:58:00
-
Krün Nord 10:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 11:01:00
-
Krün Süd 11:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 11:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 11:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 11:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 11:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 11:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 11:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 11:19:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 11:21:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 11:23:00
-
Barmsee/Tennsee, Krün 11:28:00
-
Klais Fußgängerunterführung, Krün 11:30:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 11:33:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:36:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:38:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:39:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:40:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:41:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:42:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:47:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 11:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 11:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 11:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 11:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 11:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 11:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 11:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 11:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 11:24:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 11:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 11:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 11:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 11:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 11:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 11:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 11:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 11:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 11:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 11:58:00
-
Krün Nord 11:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 12:01:00
-
Krün Süd 12:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 12:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 12:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 12:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 12:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 12:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 12:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 12:19:00
-
Schmalensee, Mittenwald 12:23:00
-
Klais Bahnhof, Krün 12:28:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 12:32:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:35:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:37:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:38:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:39:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:40:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:41:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 12:46:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 12:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 12:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 12:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 12:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 12:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 12:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 12:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 12:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 12:24:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 12:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 12:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 12:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 12:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 12:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 12:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 12:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 12:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 12:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 12:58:00
-
Krün Nord 12:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 13:01:00
-
Krün Süd 13:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 13:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 13:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 13:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 13:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 13:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 13:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 13:19:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 13:21:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 13:23:00
-
Barmsee/Tennsee, Krün 13:28:00
-
Klais Fußgängerunterführung, Krün 13:30:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 13:33:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:36:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:38:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:39:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:40:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:41:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:42:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:47:00
Route:
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 13:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 13:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 13:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 13:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 13:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 13:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 13:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 13:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 13:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found