Haltestelle Abzw. Bahnhof in Kasendorf

Kulmbacher Strasse 26, 95359Kasendorf

The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Thurnau.

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Kasendorf
  • Gh. Goldener Anker, Kasendorf 12:39:00
  • Busbahnhof, Thurnau 12:46:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Kasendorf
  • Gh. Goldener Anker, Kasendorf 13:40:00
  • Busbahnhof, Thurnau 13:46:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Kasendorf
  • Abzw. Heubsch, Kasendorf 14:26:00
  • Krumme Fohre Ortsmitte, Kasendorf 14:29:00
  • Rother Hügel, Kulmbach 14:31:00
  • Katschenreuth Abzw. Auweg, Kulmbach 14:33:00
  • Katschenreuth Ortsmitte, Kulmbach 14:34:00
  • Katschenreuth Schulbushaltestelle Haus Nr. 12, Kul 14:35:00
  • Melkendorf Kulmbacher Bank, Kulmbach 14:37:00
  • Melkendorf Bahnhof, Kulmbach 14:38:00
  • Melkendorfer Straße, Kulmbach 14:41:00
  • Stadtpark, Kulmbach 14:43:00
  • ZOB, Kulmbach 14:46:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Kasendorf
  • Gh. Goldener Anker, Kasendorf 15:29:00
  • Busbahnhof, Thurnau 15:36:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Kasendorf
  • Gh. Friedrich, Kasendorf 16:39:00
  • Abzw. Neudorf, Kasendorf 16:41:00
  • Azendorf, Kasendorf 16:44:00
  • Welschenkahl, Kasendorf 16:46:00
  • Schirradorf, Wonsees 16:49:00
  • Zedersitz, Wonsees 16:51:00
  • Ortsmitte, Wonsees 16:54:00
  • Krögelsteiner Straße, Wonsees 16:55:00
  • Krögelstein Unteres Dorf, Hollfeld 16:57:00
  • Krögelstein Oberes Dorf, Hollfeld 16:58:00
  • Abzw. Freienfels, Hollfeld 17:00:00
  • Kainach Abzw., Hollfeld 17:02:00
  • Langgasse, Hollfeld 17:05:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Kasendorf
  • Abzw. Heubsch, Kasendorf 17:26:00
  • Krumme Fohre Ortsmitte, Kasendorf 17:29:00
  • Rother Hügel, Kulmbach 17:31:00
  • Katschenreuth Abzw. Auweg, Kulmbach 17:33:00
  • Katschenreuth Ortsmitte, Kulmbach 17:34:00
  • Katschenreuth Schulbushaltestelle Haus Nr. 12, Kul 17:35:00
  • Melkendorf Kulmbacher Bank, Kulmbach 17:37:00
  • Melkendorf Bahnhof, Kulmbach 17:38:00
  • Melkendorfer Straße, Kulmbach 17:41:00
  • Stadtpark, Kulmbach 17:43:00
  • ZOB, Kulmbach 17:46:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found