Haltestelle Ostendorfplatz in Karlsruhe
L561 ,
76199Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Ittersbach Rathaus.
Route:
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 14:41:00
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 14:42:00
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 14:44:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 14:45:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 14:47:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 14:48:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 14:52:00
-
Spinnerei, Ettlingen 14:54:00
-
Busenbach 14:55:00
-
Reichenbach Kurpark, Waldbronn 14:58:00
-
Reichenbach(b. Ettlingen) 14:59:00
-
Langensteinbach Schießhüttenäcker, Karlsbad 15:02:00
-
Langensteinbach Bahnhof 15:03:00
-
Langensteinbach St. Barbara, Karlsbad 15:04:00
-
Spielberg 15:07:00
-
Ittersbach Industrie, Karlsbad 15:11:00
-
Ittersbach Bahnhof 15:13:00
-
Ittersbach Rathaus 15:15:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 14:48:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 14:49:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 14:52:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 14:54:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 14:56:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 14:57:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 14:58:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 15:00:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 15:01:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 15:03:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 15:04:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 15:06:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 15:08:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 15:10:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 15:11:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 15:12:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 15:14:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 15:15:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 15:18:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 15:19:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 15:20:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 15:21:00
-
Eggenstein Süd, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 15:27:00
-
Eggenstein Bf 15:28:00
-
Eggenstein Spöcker Weg, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 15:29:00
-
Eggenstein Schweriner Straße, Eggenstein-Leopoldsh 15:31:00
-
Leopoldshafen Viermorgen, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 15:32:00
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstr. 15:34:00
-
Leopoldshafen Frankfurter Straße, Eggenstein-Leopo 15:35:00
-
Linkenheim Süd, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 15:38:00
-
Linkenheim Friedrichstraße, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 15:39:00
-
Linkenheim Rathaus 15:41:00
-
Linkenheim Schulzentrum, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 15:43:00
-
Hochstetten Grenzstraße 15:44:00
-
Hochstetten Altenheim, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 15:46:00
-
Hochstetten 15:47:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 14:51:00
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 14:52:00
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 14:54:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 14:55:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 14:57:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 14:58:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 15:02:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 14:58:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 14:59:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 15:02:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 15:04:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 15:06:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 15:07:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 15:08:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 15:10:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 15:11:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 15:13:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 15:14:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 15:16:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 15:18:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 15:20:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 15:21:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 15:22:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 15:24:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 15:25:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 15:28:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 15:29:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 15:30:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 15:31:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 15:01:00
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe 15:02:00
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 15:04:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 15:05:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 15:07:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 15:08:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 15:12:00
-
Spinnerei, Ettlingen 15:14:00
-
Busenbach 15:15:00
-
Etzenrot 15:18:00
-
Fischweier, Karlsbad 15:21:00
-
Marxzell 15:24:00
-
Frauenalb-Schielberg 15:28:00
-
Kullenmühle, Bad Herrenalb 15:31:00
-
Bad Herrenalb 15:33:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 15:08:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 15:09:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 15:12:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 15:14:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 15:16:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 15:17:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 15:18:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 15:20:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 15:21:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 15:23:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 15:24:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 15:26:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 15:28:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 15:30:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 15:31:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 15:32:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 15:34:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 15:35:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 15:38:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 15:39:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 15:40:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 15:41:00
-
Eggenstein Süd, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 15:47:00
-
Eggenstein Bf 15:48:00
-
Eggenstein Spöcker Weg, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 15:49:00
-
Eggenstein Schweriner Straße, Eggenstein-Leopoldsh 15:51:00
-
Leopoldshafen Viermorgen, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 15:52:00
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstr. 15:54:00
-
Leopoldshafen Frankfurter Straße, Eggenstein-Leopo 15:55:00
-
Linkenheim Süd, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 15:58:00
-
Linkenheim Friedrichstraße, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 15:59:00
-
Linkenheim Rathaus 16:01:00
-
Linkenheim Schulzentrum, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 16:03:00
-
Hochstetten Grenzstraße 16:04:00
-
Hochstetten Altenheim, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 16:06:00
-
Hochstetten 16:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found