Haltestelle Weitendorf in Insel Poel
L121,
23999Insel Poel
The next departure is direction Timmendorf Strand, Insel Poel.
Route:
-
Weitendorf, Insel Poel
-
Wangern, Insel Poel 17:24:00
-
Timmendorf Ausbau, Insel Poel 17:26:00
-
Timmendorf Dorf, Insel Poel 17:28:00
-
Timmendorf Strand, Insel Poel 17:30:00
Route:
-
Weitendorf, Insel Poel
-
Kirchdorf Schlosswall, Insel Poel 17:40:00
-
Kirchdorf Sportplatz, Insel Poel 17:42:00
-
Am Schwarzen Busch, Insel Poel 17:44:00
-
Kirchdorf Bäckerei, Insel Poel 17:47:00
-
Niendorf II, Insel Poel 17:50:00
-
Niendorf I, Insel Poel 17:51:00
-
Fährdorf, Insel Poel 17:53:00
-
Groß Strömkendorf Zollhaus, Blowatz 17:55:00
-
Groß Strömkendorf, Blowatz 17:56:00
-
Hof Redentin Rendentin Abzw., Krusenhagen 17:58:00
-
Fischkaten, Wismar 18:00:00
-
Inselstraße, Wismar 18:02:00
-
Am Seeufer, Wismar 18:03:00
-
Hoher Damm, Wismar 18:04:00
-
Eiserne Hand, Wismar 18:05:00
-
Am Wiesengrund, Wismar 18:06:00
-
Gartenstraße, Wismar 18:07:00
-
Philosophenweg, Wismar 18:09:00
-
Zum Siedehaus, Wismar 18:10:00
-
Lindengarten, Wismar 18:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Wismar 18:15:00
-
ZOB, Wismar 18:16:00
Route:
-
Weitendorf, Insel Poel
-
Wangern, Insel Poel 19:24:00
-
Timmendorf Ausbau, Insel Poel 19:26:00
-
Timmendorf Dorf, Insel Poel 19:28:00
-
Timmendorf Strand, Insel Poel 19:30:00
Route:
-
Weitendorf, Insel Poel
-
Kirchdorf Schlosswall, Insel Poel 19:40:00
-
Kirchdorf Sportplatz, Insel Poel 19:42:00
-
Am Schwarzen Busch, Insel Poel 19:44:00
-
Kirchdorf Bäckerei, Insel Poel 19:47:00
-
Niendorf II, Insel Poel 19:50:00
-
Niendorf I, Insel Poel 19:51:00
-
Fährdorf, Insel Poel 19:53:00
-
Groß Strömkendorf Zollhaus, Blowatz 19:55:00
-
Groß Strömkendorf, Blowatz 19:56:00
-
Hof Redentin Rendentin Abzw., Krusenhagen 19:58:00
-
Fischkaten, Wismar 20:00:00
-
Inselstraße, Wismar 20:02:00
-
Am Seeufer, Wismar 20:03:00
-
Hoher Damm, Wismar 20:04:00
-
Eiserne Hand, Wismar 20:05:00
-
Am Wiesengrund, Wismar 20:06:00
-
Gartenstraße, Wismar 20:07:00
-
Philosophenweg, Wismar 20:09:00
-
Zum Siedehaus, Wismar 20:10:00
-
Lindengarten, Wismar 20:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Wismar 20:15:00
-
ZOB, Wismar 20:16:00
Route:
-
Weitendorf, Insel Poel
-
Wangern, Insel Poel 09:24:00
-
Timmendorf Ausbau, Insel Poel 09:26:00
-
Timmendorf Dorf, Insel Poel 09:28:00
-
Timmendorf Strand, Insel Poel 09:30:00
Route:
-
Weitendorf, Insel Poel
-
Kirchdorf Schlosswall, Insel Poel 09:40:00
-
Kirchdorf Sportplatz, Insel Poel 09:42:00
-
Am Schwarzen Busch, Insel Poel 09:44:00
-
Kirchdorf Bäckerei, Insel Poel 09:47:00
-
Niendorf II, Insel Poel 09:50:00
-
Niendorf I, Insel Poel 09:51:00
-
Fährdorf, Insel Poel 09:53:00
-
Groß Strömkendorf Zollhaus, Blowatz 09:55:00
-
Groß Strömkendorf, Blowatz 09:56:00
-
Hof Redentin Rendentin Abzw., Krusenhagen 09:58:00
-
Fischkaten, Wismar 10:00:00
-
Inselstraße, Wismar 10:02:00
-
Am Seeufer, Wismar 10:03:00
-
Hoher Damm, Wismar 10:04:00
-
Eiserne Hand, Wismar 10:05:00
-
Am Wiesengrund, Wismar 10:06:00
-
Gartenstraße, Wismar 10:07:00
-
Philosophenweg, Wismar 10:09:00
-
Zum Siedehaus, Wismar 10:10:00
-
Lindengarten, Wismar 10:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Wismar 10:15:00
-
ZOB, Wismar 10:16:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found