Haltestelle Häuser Jüd in Herzogenrath
,
52134Herzogenrath
The next departure is direction Merkstein Boscheler Berg.
Route:
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 02:03:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 02:04:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 02:04:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 02:05:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 02:07:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 02:12:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 02:13:00
-
Thiergarten, Herzogenrath 02:14:00
-
Merkstein Seniorenzentrum, Herzogenrath 02:14:00
-
Merkstein Alt-Merkstein (Bus), Herzogenrath 02:15:00
-
Merkstein Sommerweg, Herzogenrath 02:15:00
-
Merkstein An der Herrenstraß, Herzogenrath 02:16:00
-
Merkstein Römerplatz, Herzogenrath 02:17:00
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 02:18:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 02:19:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 02:20:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 02:21:00
Route:
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 03:03:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 03:04:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 03:04:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 03:05:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 03:07:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 03:12:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 03:13:00
-
Thiergarten, Herzogenrath 03:14:00
-
Merkstein Seniorenzentrum, Herzogenrath 03:14:00
-
Merkstein Alt-Merkstein (Bus), Herzogenrath 03:15:00
-
Merkstein Sommerweg, Herzogenrath 03:15:00
-
Merkstein An der Herrenstraß, Herzogenrath 03:16:00
-
Merkstein Römerplatz, Herzogenrath 03:17:00
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 03:18:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 03:19:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 03:20:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 03:21:00
Route:
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 06:18:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 06:20:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 06:21:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 06:22:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 06:23:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 06:24:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 06:26:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 06:27:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 06:29:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 06:30:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 06:32:00
-
Markt, Würselen 06:34:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 06:35:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 06:37:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 06:38:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 06:39:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 06:41:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 06:43:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 06:50:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:52:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:57:00
Route:
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 07:34:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 07:35:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 07:35:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 07:36:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 07:38:00
Route:
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 08:03:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 08:05:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 08:06:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 08:07:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 08:08:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 08:09:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 08:11:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 08:12:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:14:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 08:15:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 08:17:00
-
Markt, Würselen 08:19:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 08:20:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 08:22:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 08:23:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 08:24:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 08:26:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 08:28:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 08:29:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 08:31:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 08:33:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 08:34:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 08:35:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 08:36:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 08:37:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:40:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 08:42:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 08:47:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 08:49:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 08:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:52:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 08:53:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 08:54:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 08:54:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 08:55:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 08:56:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 08:57:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 08:59:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 09:00:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 09:01:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 09:02:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 09:03:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 09:04:00
Route:
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 08:34:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 08:35:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 08:35:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 08:36:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 08:38:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found